NOMBRELectura y redacciónBiologíaQuímicaHistoriaMatemáticasCiencias SocialesFísicaÁlgebraAdministraciónWeb y html5 
Sandra Guzman Garcia8.7N.P10108.79.3107.69.37.8
Nancy Esther Reyes Contreras1088.7108109.38.29.38.9
NOE ALBERTO RESENDIZ CARRILLO 8.79.3107.1N.P10108.268.9
María de la Luz Hernández Oliva8.77.310106.7101057.36.7
Irán Alexa Montes Terrones7.38.79.39.388108.28.710
Berenice Mendoza Sánchez9.37.39.39.37.39.3105810
Liliana Abigail Prado Martinez69.38.68.67.38.68.76.56.76.7
Juan Luciano Matamoros Fierro101010108.71010108.710
Samuel lira Gónzalez8.76.79.39.369.3108.287.8
Noemí Nereyda Saldaña García8.768.59.37.39.39.37.167.8
Salvador omar carbajal bringas7.387.9867.16.76.566.7
Ricardo Esteban Patlán Moreno689.38.67.3N.P107.17.37.8
Jennifer Contreras Hernández687.19.38.68.6107.166.7
Manuel aaron Flores leon7.3889.387.99.36.58.77.8
Carlos Salvador Galicia Perez86.77.1106.77.9N.P8.28.78.9
Oscar Manuel Madrigal García8.78108.68.710108.88.710
Zoraida Jazmin Romero Torres8.78.710109.39.3108.2810
Susana Ivet Juarez Vazquez109.310108.610108.28.77.8
Maria José Domínguez López.88.7108.68.710107.69.38.9
Lizeth Alejandra Chavez Mendez7.37.39.38.6N.P7.17.38.268.9
Amisadai Guadarrama Campuzano9.37.89.3107.37.16.758.78.9
Tania Alvarez Romero8.78.79.3107.310108.28.710
Uriel romero petriciolet6.76.77.96.47.3N.P7.36.566.7
georgina alarcon sevilla89.310107.37.99.38.8810
Verónica Ximena Castañeda garcia6.79.31010810107.688.9
Rosa Blanca Hernandez Herverth6.77.37.17.16.77.18.77.16.76.7
Manuel Alejandro Herrera Rodriguez107.310106.79.387.16.76.7
Angeles yoseved Guerrero Guerrero67.36.4N.P87.98.78.89.38.9
Brayan Enrique Martínez Rodríguez7.366.49.387.186.57.37.8
Viridiana Mexica Serrano8.76.7108.69109.37.1108.9
Maria De Los Angeles Plazola Rosales10109.3108.710109.48.710
Luis Angel Díaz Domínguez8.79.3109.37.39.3109.48.77.8
Anajanzi Arias Valenzuela7.3810108.71010588.9
Luis Marquez Martinez 9.38199.39.310108.89.310
Marina Sanchez Gonzalez9.38109.38.710107.68.710
selene kristal martinez hernandez7.39.310108.79.39.39.48.710
oscar hernandez marquez6.77.39.39.36.78.686.56.78.9
Noe hasmalim Ruiz labastida7.37.3N.P9.39.3586.59.38.9
jesus fabela fabela66.7108.67.38108.86.76.7
Zahid de Jesús Bejarano Ortega106.79109.38.68.78.88.77.8
Karla Domínguez Vanegas88.79.3108.79.3107.17.36.7
Jose fausto Arredondo Cortes6.78.7109.386.4107.6N.P7.8
Andrea Morelos Hernández 889.39.37.38.68.78.29.36.7
Maria Dorian Guerrero Guerrero8.78.7109.38.77.1109.47.36.7
Eduardo Escobar López6.789.39.39.39.39.36.588.9
Ana Paola Abigail Coronado Marquez7.39.31010810106.59.37.8
Thaily Lucero Lucas Garcia9.38.7109.39.310108.28.76.7
roberto antonio robles diaz6.7810107.3109.38.28.77.8
Gabriela Cristel Rodríguez Alcantar7.37.38.69.38.78.69.37.18.76.7
Arturo Miguel Domínguez Martínez.
868.6N.P7.36.486.566.7
Paula Fernanda López Moctezuma89.3107.98.79.38106.78.9
Maria de la luz Ruiz Guzmán89.3109.381088.28.710
ELVIRA MARTINEZ TREJO7.36.710108.79.3106.58.77.8
Dalia Jacaranda María del Rocío Escobar López7.36.7109.39.310107.188.9
Hugo Armando Ramos Martinez 7.36.79.39.37.39.386.57.36.7
gustavo estrada lopez568.69.389.39.37.667.8
Rafael Ramírez Lomeli9.37.38.61086.48.77.6N.P7.8
Nora irasema molina GuzmánN.P69.3107.39.39.38.29.37.8
Victor Bladimir Aquino Navarrete689.37.96.77.98.77.67.36.7
Yesenia Gómez García8.79.39.37.187.986.59.37.8
Luis Fernando Flores rivera9.38.79.39.388.6107.186.7
carmen del consuelo martinez belmontes8.769.3107.358.77.187.8
Juan José Ochoa salas 9.3N.P109.38.79.385N.P7.8
FRANCISCO SÁNCHEZ AGUDO8.78109.39.38.6107.68.76.7
Luis Enrique Giron franco9.310108.69.31010101010
Maria Jose Ramirez Olivarez7.358.69.355N.P7.665
sandy lizbeth lazos vargas7.39.39.3109.39.38.77.68.77.8
Diana paulina Peña mozo 8.79.39.38.68109.37.69.38.9
Adhir Antonio Jiménez Medina8.7810108109.38.28.710
Juan Luis Medina Ramírez66.768.66.76.46.78.886.7
rafael eduardo hernandez zacatzi8.79.39.3108109.37.11010
alberto eduardo malagon martinez8.76.79.36.79.39.36.59.39.38.9
Óscar Antonio Tagua Corzo7.38.710109.39.39.36.59.38.9
Agustín Gutiérrez olvera 7.37.39.310810107.686.7
Georgina Palafox Villegas88107.18.77.18.77.67.38.7
Larissa Lizbeth Hernandez Fierro88.79.31098.6107.188.9
Daniela de Fátima Montero Sánchez 8.78.77.1108.79.39.37.19.310
Diana Karina Fierros De Alba6.789.39.37.37.99.36.56.76.7
Martha ludivina de leon muñoz6.79.38.61088.68.78.28.77.8
alfredo gomez romero9.37.39.39.38.79.3107.67.37.8
daniel jasso gonzalez8.78.710108.79.3107.1108.9
Alejandra Chavez Vazquez 88.7108109.39.37.19.36.7
viridiana ivon fernandez quitero7.39.39.39.38.78.68.77.696.7
enrique raul anaya ojeda9.310109.39.3109.38.88.710
Victor Manuel Soto Estrada8.78.79.3108.78.68.78.87.38.9
Sergio Orozco Almaguer9.38108.68.79.3108.888.9
Valeria Yañez Gonzalez88.79.3107.38.6107.18.77.8
Daniela Cruz García 89.31098109.38.89.38.9
Edwyn Maguey Alanis 8.789.39.387.19.37.18.77.8
Jose Armando ojeda ojeda667.1867.187.16.76.7
Cristhian Saul Mares Perez86.710107.39.3107.18.710
Jessica Martina Felix Varela 8810108.79.310N.P58.9
Laura Lizette Espinoza Cabrera6.788.68.67.39.388.28.78.9
Johnny Juárez Ramírez7.37.37.18.6558.7586.7
Sandy yoselin González Román7.36.77.98.697.1107.69.310
José Manuel Figueroa mesun 8810109.37.19.38.28.76.7
jose guadalupe villaseñor vieyra7.37.36.48.68.7109.389.37.8
luis contreras chontal88.710107.310109.488.9
Francisco Javier Avila Alvarado86.77.18.67.39.387.69.37.8
Karen celene ocadiz Toribio6.7109.3109.3109.37.1810
Jessica Arely Ocadiz Toribio66.77.99.381069.467.8
Jose Guadalupe Sánchez García7.3109.3108.7N.P107.6810
Juana Patricia Cortes Hernández.8.79.39.3108.79.3106.58.76.7
Mariana Montserrat Leal De La Cruz7.387.97.17.359.3106.710
Alejandra Lopez Orozco 87.3N.P9.3N.P8.69.3N.P8.77.8
Narda alejandra cardenas oberlin 89.3109.3N.P108.759.38.9
Jhostin Alberto Jiménez Flores 6810109.39.38.76.59.38.9
gumecindo jaimez Hernández8.78.7109.38109.36.59.37.8
Jaime Fernando Jiménez Ramírez9.37.310108.78.6108.88.76.7
Rubi Esmeralda Pinacho CastroN.P6.79.37.986.4106.567.8
laura alain carrillo calderon 66.78.6108.710107.16.76.7
Belen Marisol Luque Diaz8.78.7108.67.38.68.756.77.8
Fidencio Dolores Bautista 7.37.310107.39.3106.59.38.9
Reyes vicente dominguez mondragon687.19.37.37.98588
Erica patricia hau lopez7.39.3109.39.38.69.38.2N.P8.9
Ezequiel ojeda gonzalez7.387.17.966.47.38.86.77.8
Javier Ali Figueroa Guzman666.49.366.4N.P6.566.7
Fredy Gonzalo castillo borromeo8.78108.67.38.6108.89.38.9
Carlos enrique chan chim 88.710107.37.99.37.16.78.9
Francisco Abel Moreno Rivera9.39.3109.39.39.39.38.286.7
Jesús Antonio Cárdenas Moreno8.78.710108.77.99.37.17.36.7
Carlos Armando Troncoso Velázquez9.38.710108.79.39.38.89.38.9
Liliana guadalupe hernandez ruano89.3101097.9108.89.310
Gilberto Villa Carballo 89.3N.P108.7109.36.58.78.9
Camacho flores Diego 6.7731058.710106.58.78.9
Maira Noemi espinosa Robles8.78.78.61088.69.37.16.710
Flor verany santos ocampo8.77.310107.39.39.37.17.35
Adriana Natalia Cariaga León 7.3810107.38.6107.18.710
Carlos Alberto Ramírez González889.39.38.79.39.37.69.37.8
José Alfredo Pérez Zambrano9.39.310109.310107.18.710
ESLIN YASMIN PEREZ ORELLANA9.38.79.3109.310107.18.710
Jhovani luna Vargas7.39.38.69.37.39.39.38.27.37.8
omar nava cervantes 7.39.310109.310107.188.9
Elodia Guadalupe Crespo Castro10N.P10108109.38.29.37.8
Leslie Rubi Padilla Brito. 7.39.31010910107.18.76.7
Ricardo Cervantes Gutiérrez6.77.38.67.996.47.36.56.78.9
Karla Lucero Alvarez Gomez68.79.37.999.39.36.59.37.8
José Manuel flores isidro 6.787.9N.P96.46.7N.P6.7N.P
oscar cortez ortiz7.36.71010910106.58.710
Ana María Ortiz Ramírez88.7109.399.37.37.187.8
Gloria montes de Oca Hernández7.387.98.698.68.78.866.7
Marco Daniel Salas Casados6.7681095856.75
Julio Rene Gonzalez Corpus9.39.3109.3910109.4N.P10
Dulce María Lozano Mar88109.398.69.36.5810
Ma Elena Rosas Trejo108.7109.3910107.69.37.8
flor yessenia Hernández solano1067.99.3910106.56.78.9
Ricardo Daniel ladrón de Guevara Morales109.37.910910108.28.78.9
Cristobal Alejandro pestaña González9.389.39.398.6108.28.710
Israel Guajardo Vázquez1066.41096.46586.7
Eloina del Carmen padrón perezN.P9.3101099.3107.68.77.8
Josué Alexander Ramírez garcia6.76.76.47.196.467.166.7
Jonas gilberto chavez Villegas 88.79.31099.3106.57.36.7
Jorge Luis orozco contreras8.78109.399.39.36.59.310
Edna Cristina Galindo Vazquez88.7109.399.39.38.89.38.9
Doris Celia Miguel Valencia9.3109.38.6910106.59.35
Mildret Álvarez García 6.788.610999.38.86.710
Brian Pacheco Aquino 6N.P6.48.689.387.1N.P6.7
Ulises Juárez Cervantes7.38.710108.79.3108.88.77.8
José Giovani Pacheco Hernández6.788.68.68109.37.186.7
Martín campos garcia88.79.389.37.98.76.57.36.7
jose guadalupe martinez aguirre 7.37.3108.69.38.68.76.57.36.7
Mayra yunued Franco morales 7.38.710109.3510588
Fernando Aguilar Santiago108.7109.39.3N.P9.37.1105
Michelle Yahaira Rodríguez González8.78.7109.3109.3107.688.9
Eva Concepción Guzmán Arriaga889.39.38.76.4106.59.38.9
Juan José Tapia Landin887.99.38.7587.67.38
Luis Angel Quiroz Garcia68.79.3N.P81010587.8
Claudia Leticia Armendáriz Armendariz8.78109.36.79.3106.56.78.9
luis eduardo gamiz franco9.38.79.310108.69.36.57.37.8
Guadalupe Andrea Fuentes Ríos87.39.39.38.79.3106.57.310
José Leonardo Aguilar Flores8.78.79.3108109.39.46.78.9
Oswaldo Israel Gómez Dorantes 106.78.6109.31086.59.310
Juan Carlos De Paz Bonifacio9.39.39.39.38.78.69.39.49.38.9
Dolores Delgado Ronquillo688.67.98.77.187.16.76.7
israel Vega lopez87.38.6106.78.69.37.68.77.6
Alexa Valeria Noguez Carrasco1081010107.1106.58.710
Magaly Elena Guerrero Jaquez8.7610109.310107.18.710
Paulina Alsacia Castro Pavía99.3109.3899.38.88.78.9
Gloria Domínguez romo86.77.91087.97.36.567.8
Rodolfo rodriguez hernandez89.3109.386.48.77.166.7
Andrea Perez Juarez 8.79.3109.39.39.39.37.68.78.9
Erick Ulises Colon Guerrero9.39.38.6108.77.987.667.8
Guadalupe Agustín Anastasio109.310109.39.3107.68.710
Yuri Bustamante Hernandez88.710108.79.3108.29.310
Absalón Jonathan Márquez Contreras6.789.39.3107.19.36.57.38.9
Samuel Gálvez Ortega8.59.38.69.389.3107.61010
María del cielo reyes ronco 88108.67.38.69.37.668.9
Karina Romero Ferreyra879.3108.68.710108.88.710
Mónica Itzel Hernández Pérez6.769.39.38.79.386.59.38.9
Marco Antonio Martinez Vasquez9.36.7108.66.77.98.77.67.38.9
Ana Laura Peña González8.79.3101010109.38.29.310
Alexis Antonio romero Hernández8.789.3108.7109.38.87.38.9
Brianda yurema hernandez clemente87.39.3109.3N.P8.76.5N.P8.9
Duvan Emanuel Benítez Neri108.710109.310107.68.77.8
Luis Alberto San Román Rivera9.310109.31010107.68.77.8
Yadhira Leres Quiahua 8.79.310107.3109.36.5108.9
Josué Pedro Macías González8.76.77.98.687.19.38.268.9
Estefanía García Sánchez101010109.37.9108.89.38.9
Fernanda Lilibeth Hurtado Ochoa889.39.3859.35N.P5
América Vianney Rangel Núñez89.310109.39.386.586.7
Efrain Eduardo Contreras Jiménez7.38109.39.310107.68.710
Cristina Perez Lule8.768.67.989.37.36.57.36.7
Maximiliano Martínez Mozo 8.78.7109.31010108.89.36.7
Lucero Arreola Mendoza87.38.610810108.28.810
José Antonio Montiel Contreras67.359.38.79.39.39.39.37.8
pedro jimenez ortuño7.36.77.957.37.9N.P5105
Edgar Josué Garcia López 69.38.61087.98.79.488.9
Orlando Sebastian Tobías García6.767.99.39.37.187.1.36.7
Jose Martin Chacon Gonzalez7.36.710N.P8.79.3109.48.78.9
Hector Daniel Moreno Vallejo 7.38.7101089.3107.668.9
Reyna mayela velenzuela Sánchez810N.P7.967.98.758.78.9
REY DAVID CASTRO VIVANCO8.78.71010107.97.19.39.310
Dulce Matilde Cardoso Pérez9.387.99.386.49.3N.P7.310
Sergio Fernando Santiago Espejo8.78.78.97.98.76.49.356.76.7
Víctor Manuel Hernández Segura8.78710109.38.69.37.68.710
Ángel Orlando Miam Gonzalez6.789.39.388.66.77.68.77.8
Diego Sanchez lopez689.3108.79.39.37.18.76.7
juan carlos trujano lopez9.37.310109.39.37.36.587.8
JESÚS IGNACIO HERNÁNDEZ VALLEJO86.7101087.19.36.57.310
Abigail Salas Palestino9.37.38.69.310109.39.48.77.8
Diana Karen Zamora Pérez887.99.38.7109.3N.P8.76.7
Carlos Jerónimo sosa amezola8.7737.910109.39.36.59.38.9
Jonathan Jair Saldaña segoviano.6.77.310109.39.3106.588.9
Heydy Giselle Gutiérrez Corona87.3108.68.710107.18.77.8
Uriel Velázquez Velázquez 93108.6N.P9.38.68.77.67.38.9
Diana Laura Salazar Robledo.9.37.3109.39.39.39.37.16.78.9
Maria Jose Lopez OrtegaN.P8.7108.69.3109.3N.P86.7
Evelin rivera arias68109.3109.3107.69.37.8
Efrain Eduardo Contreras Jiménez7.38109.39.310107.68.710
Ana yanet benitez jimenez86108.66.710108.288
Evelin Perales Sánchez66.76.410857.37.655
Víctor Manuel Romero García8.789.38.68.79.38.77.686.7
Blanca Estela Juan Sánchez 7.37.39.31089.36.76.59.37.8
Noel Alonso Hernández9.388.69.39.38.610107.38.9
Tamar Amitai Torres Gallegos 86.7109.3109.3108.29.310
Humberto Cordova YangN.P7.38.67.9N.P
reynaldo huitz cu8.76.7108.69.310106.59.37.8
Karen Arlette Hernandez Rodriguez.9.38109.37.3N.P8.76.59.36.7
Blanca Sofía Juárez Hernández810109.3101087.168.9
Killian Alék Fernando Cárdenas Rodríguez8.78.71010106.4108.28.78.9
Jennifer priscilla perez Espejel9.38.7109.31010107.69.310
José Valentín campos campoy688.68.69.39.38.77.69.38.9
maria patricia gutierrez romero88.79.3987.17.37.66.78.9
adriana nieves mejia6.79.39.39.3810107.68.78.9
angel omar robles diaz 6.78.79.38.67.3109.38.28.77.8
María José Toledo Olvera 8.78.710109.3N.P9.39.48.710
maria cristina lopez santiago88.79.310109.38.76.58.76.7
Cecilia Zue Sánchez Martínez7.389.3109.37.98.79.4610
Heidy edith Quiroz castillo 8.77.39.39.39.3108.77.68.77.8
Ana Bertha Guzmán Velázquez58.7109.38.79.3108.88.76.7
Jomairy Niño Cortez6.76.77.97.1N.P7.9656.7N.P
Jose Antonio Leon Bautista6N.P9.39.38.77.9107.69.38.9
fernando martinez martinez658.6109.37.986.56N.P
Aholibama lozano Pérez588.6988.69.3556.7
Felix Alfredo Hernández León8.79.3109.36.79.38.77.68.76.7
Jesús Flores Pérez6.78.79.39.38.78.69.38.28.77.8
Angel Solano Domínguez68.79.37.9N.P8.6108.89.37.8
Orit sky Carvajal Silva8.76.710101010107.68.77.8
Gonzalo Vivar Paz 8.77.3109.38.75107.67.38.9
Damariz Del Carmen medina segura9.39.310109.3109.38.2108.9
Zaida michelle Jiménez corona689.39.38.78.69.399.36.7
Dana Paola Murguía Guzmán89.310109.36.49.39.41010
francisco raul alvarez manriquez86.76.41087.97.386.78.9
Vianney Jiménez Villarroel9.389.39.39.310108.81010
Joshua Cano Campos87.310108.79.39.37.6108.9
Jesús Alberto Lamarque Romero8.7N.P9.3109.39.38.79.49.310
Adela Varela Ramírez 88109.39.38.6107.69.36.7
Nadia Kerena Fragoso Alvarez67.38.68.68.7N.P7.38.36.76.7
Eduardo Ruiz Moreno87.3109.310109.37.1107.8
Eduardo armas jimenez6.78.710109.38.68.76.5108.9
Darina briseira de León tristan8.78.77.99.39.39.368.8106.7
Jose Angel Avalos Reyes9.38.79.31109.38.68.76.58.76.7
Gustavo Gutiérrez González8.79.3109.38.7108.78.288.9
Janeth lizeth reyes palacios107.310109.39.39.37.69.310
Dan Kevin Núñez Romero68.710107.36.48.76.587.8
ricardo jared sanchez alderete7.3810108.7109.37.657.8
Carlos Esteban Galvan EstradaN.P68.67.966.458.26
Reyna maydeli cauich ku N.P8.78.69.39.38.68.78.26.36.7
Marisela Méndez Morales8.78.7101010109.38.89.310
Brenda Liliana Rivera garcíaN.P68.69.38.7556.566.7
Celia Ayometzi Carrillo 10109.31086.49.37.69.310
Amairani Guadalupe can Ancona887.9106.77.187.18.77.8
Citlalli Quintana Martínez8N.P8.68.69.38.666.5610
Maria de lourdes Sanchez Godinez88109.39.39.3108.2810
David Galindo Calderon87.3109.38.78.687.166.7
Miguel angel venegas ramirez8.78.7109.3109.3107.6107.8
Miguel angel villegas pacheco8.7N.P9.36.46.7109.36.59.3N.P
Mayani Melo Morales9.39.39.3109.3109.38.2108.9
Cianni Estefani Sanchez Chavez6.769.39.38.78.69.36.59.36.7
Luis Daniel Correa Reyes6.78109.37.38.69.36.588.9
omar octavio fimbres 881010109.3108.29.36.7
Ricardo Uriel García cortes7.38.79.3109.37.19.36.587.8
quetzalli Deyanira salas mayorazgo8.78.71010109.3107.69.310
Teresa Elizalde Daniel7.38109.39.39.3108.87.36.7
Tomás de Jesús Morales Torruco9.389.3109.310108.29.37.8
Leslie Leticia Aguilar Sifuentes9.39.39.37.169.3108.26.76.7
Juan José Reyes pachuqueño6.78.77.19.388.67.36.58.77.8
Nancy Campos Badillo88.71010108.6107.6108.9
César Antonio Ortiz Valencia9.39.3109.3107.99.37.61010
Edith aguilar espinosa56.710109.37.98.7717.36.7
Agustin Corona Castillo8.79.3108.69.310106.59.310
Leticia canales alcorcha 7.36.710109.39.3108.2108.9
Mercedes Guadalupe Arce Aguilar109.310108.79.39.3957.8
Ruben Alexander Morales Cardenas108.7109.310109.3N.P9.310
Daira López Martínez 6.787.18.689.39.38.88.710
Hannia Itzel Salcedo Orozco6.77.31096.77.98.77.678.6
Fabiola Contreras Contreras 7.39.3N.P8.61010108.21010
Jose Jesus garcia ramos8109.39.37.36.4108.29.37.8
Juan Pablo González Mejorada6.79.3N.P9.39.39.3108.81010
Yaratzeel morales Viveros6.789.39.386.487.187.8
Gabriel García Valencia 8.79.310101010109.41010
Raquel Zuñiga Castillo9.3810109.310107.69.310
tolentina martinez flores 58.77.99.37.37.19.38.256.7
Adrián Celedonio Romero7.388.69.39.39.38885
Jesus Daniel Fierro Mendoza6.766.48.6N.P56.76.558.9
Martha Alicia Terron Hernández 9.36.7109.31010108.29.38.9
Mariela Villalba Reyes69.39.39.3109.3108.27.310
Agustín Antonio Bautista Castro8.79.31010107.19.39.41010
jose enrique hernandez medinaN.P8.7109.3N.PN.P
Víctor Eduardo Molina Islas8.78.710N.P9.3109.38.89.310
Maribel Orozco Lopez7.3N.P101089.387.17.38.9
Verónica Noemí González malagon108.77.11010109.37.19.36.7
Maria Elena Reyes Cruz107.38.69.388.69.387.310
Bryan Alexander Magaña García109.310109.310109.49.310
jose miguel carrillo baltazar68.77.99.386.47.36.58.76.7
Aracely Elizabeth Romo Romo81010108.79.39.38.29.36.7
Mariana Rosario Sánchez8.768.67.99.38.69.36.59.36.7
Heiken Yatzin Cid Flores7.368.6N.P7.36.48.76.568.9
victor ricardo hernandez lemus 66.7108.688.69.37.69.36.7
jessica paola lugardo vizuet7.3109.31089.3106.59.310
Marisol Hernández Sánchez9.38.710108.7109.36.51010
Yudith Adglae Medina covarrubias89.39.39.39.38.66N.P8.76.7
JONATHAN GALLEGOS RAMIREZ8.767.9106.76.487.686.7
Felipe Paulino González Salvador106.79.39.39.38.6107.1108.9
Luis Antonio Perea Vázquez6.789.3109.38.6108.29.37.8
Juan Alberto hernandez medina67.38.66.48.78.67.38.29.38.9
Stephani Corina Martínez Reyes7.31010109.38.69.38.89.38.9
Jose Ricardo Alvarez perez7.37.31010109.3106.59.36.7
Jaquelin Reyes Blanco6.7109.3108.78107.69.38.9
Nataly Alejandra Hernández Pérez88.7109.38.710106.59.38.9
Minerva dolores castillo González10109.310101010108.77.8
itzel rodriguez rivera 9.37.39.38.68.79.3108.29.36.7
Carla Rodríguez Sandoval8.78.77.99.39.38106.59.37.8
Monserrat Quino Toto8.7810109.3109.39.39.310
Yeretzi Ximena Zinzun Flores8.78.79.3109.37.1108.29.36.7
Ricardo Luciano Bautista7.368.69.367.99.36.586.7
Mayra Edith Hernandez Lopez86.7N.P9.3610106.586.7
David Leonel Rosado Quintal88.7109.39.310108.89.37.8
Carlos abraham magallan trejo89.3109.38.77.99.38.88.710
manuel de jesus vazquez trujillo109.310107.3108.77.18.78.9
edith ramirez prado9.36.7109.3N.P108.7N.P108.9
Cesar Arturo Rosas Armas8.78.7108.699.39.38.89.310
Diana Berenice Graciano Acosta7.38.79.39.39.39.3107.668.9
Mario Alberto Chacon Osorio8.79.39.310109.3108.29.38.9
Oscar Quiroz Jacobo669.37.987.186.58N.P
Lizbeth santiago villarreal9.39.3109.39.37.9108.29.310
Angie Michelle Garza Silva66.7N.P8.68.77.18.78.29.36.7
Daniel Díaz Guerrero7.39.39.38.689.38.77.688.9
Fernanda Salinas Perez8.79.310108.79.39.37.6107.8
Francisco Adan Guillen Peña7.387.99.3106.4107.18.78.9
Michelle Daneira Miramontes Olivas9.38108.68.78.69.36.58.77.8
Marcos Enrique Vásquez Meza6.787.19.3N.P7.17.37.2108.9
MARILIN GINNELLE MORALES CASTILLO9.39.310101010107.69.38.9
Arturo Shaid Ruiz Rivera87.38.69.37.38.686.59.37.8
Mayra Elizabeth Pérez Ibanda9.38109.39.37.19.37.68.77.8
Ana karen moran ortega 8.7109.37.988.66.77.166.7
Wendy Paola Vasconcelos Carranza9.37.31010109.3106.5108.9
Estrella Menez Sanchez8.78.7109.3109.39.38.28.78.9
Mario Isidro Muñoz Ramírez88.79.3109.310108.2108.9
Teresita de Jesús rivera madriles 9.38108.689.39.37.688.9
Laura Gonzalez Garcia8.78.6109.398.69.3888.9
Karen Fabiola Vega Aguilar 888.61087.99.37.61010
Sergio Eduardo Sanchez De La Cruz7.37.39.38.68.79.39.38.8810
Miguel Ruelas Acero8.708.67.967.9106.566.7
Maria de Jesús Lozoya levario9.38.7109.38.79.38.78.28.76.7
Emma Elizabeth Medina Ramírez69.37.9109.37.18888.9
felix espinoza neri88108108.69.36.5106.7
Rosalba Pérez corona 7.369.39.3107.9106.57.37.8
sandra luz quintanar meza 8.77.3109.3109.38.88.77.8
José de Jesús Moreno López89.38.69.37.39.3107.697.8
Daniela Martínez Rojas 9.3101010101010109.310
lorena irais garcia alonso saldaña N.P89.39.38.77.98.76.57.37.8
Ignacio campos Juárez7.36.78.68.68.76.41098.77.8
Esmeralda Sarai Sánchez Estrada7.39.31010109108.29.38.9
María Fernanda Arenas Ariza7.389.310109.39.36.58.76.7
Ashley Teresita argumedo Gómez 8.767.17.18.75107.6810
David Elías Vazque Vázquez 7.389.38.68.77.19.37.67.310
julio antonio salas moctezuma7.37.39.39.386.466.566.7
Ulises alfredo romero rivera86.79.37.987.186.59.38.9
María de Jesús Gregorio candelario7.38.7109.386.49.37.1108.9
Sealtiel García Lucas6.789.38.68.77.986.56.76.7
Mari Claudia milane Gómez CerónN.P6.7109.38.79.31059.36.7
Eladia Martínez González8.79.31010109.3107.11010
Pedro David Rendón Castro8.77.39.39.38.78.69.36.5108.9
miguel yañez gomez89.39.38.69.37.9108.89.36.7
Abigail Sanchez de la Cruz N.P8.79.3109.35108.8107.8
Carolina Puente Torres67.3109.37.37.187.667.8
Gildardo Montaño Espinoza8N.P9.3N.P105108.21010
Josue Israel Vega Jaramillo68.710107.39.39.36.58.710
Ismael Orozco Baeza 9.39.38.6109.310108.21010
Liliana Baez García9.36.7109.39.38.68.76.57.36.7
Sergio Javier Bermeo Valdez7.38.7109.38.69.39.38.29.36.7
María Edith Almaraz Moreno9.38.79.39.31010108.2108.9
Savala Trigotenco DiegoN.P7.39.3N.P559.36.57.38.9
María del Carmen Magaña Rivera67.39.38.688.69.38.89.36.7
Delia Teresa Rivera Galvez 10810101010107.18.77.8
Mayra del Carmen Castañeda torres9.38.7107.98.77.910N.P9.36.7
Daniel Everardo Sánchez Tafolla 8.78109.3107.9107.186.7
Lizbeth Domínguez Castillo 101010109.38.6108.88.710
tania karime maceda herrera 9.3N.P109.39.310.759.35
Carlos Manuel Mendoza González8.78.7109.39.38.6106.58.76.7
Evelyn Villegas López688.67.99.3N.P9.37.17.36.7
Juana María Prudente Berdejo8.78.79.3108.77.9108.29.310
martha yariela del angel gonzalez6.767.986.76.47.36.566.7
Julio Cesar Nuñez RodríguezN.P8.79.3107.36.4107.18.7
Guadalupe Samantha Parra Godinez88.710109.39.3106.5108.9
Karen lizbeth garcia morales 9.3109.5109109109.610
Martha Patricia Parra Godínez 8.78.77.18.6108.6109.4108.9
GABRIEL CORTÉS SÁNCHEZ 88.79.39.31010108.29.37.8
Gabriela Domínguez Ledezma87.310109.310108.29.38.9
Adela Suárez servin8.79.310109.39.3108.81010
Selene martinez Pacheco89.39.310108.69.38.69.38.9
Teresa de Jesús Juárez6.787.99.39.37.9N.P7.16.7
Noe Felipe Contreras padrón9.39.310108.710107.1108.9
Martha yariela del ángel González6.767.986.76.47.36.566.7
Jesus aurelio salazar Hinojosa889.39.39.37.98.77.68.78.9
Itzel Cassandra Isusquiza Aguilera108107.98.7109.37.19.310
Ana Gabriela Lara Bojorges7.38.79.31010109.38.29.38.9
César Benítez Ortega9.3810109.39.3107.19.38.9
Osvaldo tadeo garcía orea6.7N.P7.98.688.6107.6106.7
sonia trejo flores87.310N.P8.79.358.87.35
Blanca Estela Sepúlveda González66.78.68.68.77.19.38.28.76.7
Veronica Peña Lopez1089.38.67.39.3107.18.76.7
Missael Alonso Serrano González88.7109.3108.6107.19.310
Xochitl Ernestina López Díaz 86.77.17.167.96.656.7
Mariana Anaya GarcíaN.P8107.98.78.688.29.38.9
Margarita Rico RamosN.P88.6108.76.4107.61010
Jesus castillo rodriguez7.36.78.69.36.79.39.37.68.76.7
Héctor Manuel Román RamírezN.P7.3101086.486.56.77.8
Pedro López Pérez8.78.77.18.6108.656.59.38.9
Sony joselin Nava hernandez7.36.79.3107.36.48.78.29.36.7
Jennifer Aileen González Ruvalcaba8.78101010109.37.18.710
David García Garduño6.789.3109.38.6108.88.710
Gerardo López López9.39.3109.88.78.6108.89.310
Shaddai Jireh Benitez Ramirez8.78.79.3109.37.18.78.8810
Guadalupe Gutierrez Becerra7.38109.36.78.69.36.59.310
Héctor Miguel Castro calzada9.310108.68109.37.19.38.9
Rebeca Esmeralda Ruiz Morales8.77.39.39.389.39.36.58.77.8
Jennifer andrea González bennett 886.46.466.487.167.8
Eduardo zarate castro886.49.39.37.9N.P
Ricardo Cabrera Hernandez9.37.39.3109.3N.P9.38.89.37.8
JOSE DAVID ORTEGA ORDOÑEZ 1081010107.99.36.58.78.9
Nayelli Guadalupe Martínez Velázquez9.38.710109.310107.1106.7
Carlos Omar Estrello Torres8.79.3109.39.38.6107.67.310
Alan Alberto Benitez SalinasN.P7.38.6108.77.186.5107.8
Lucero Celeste Perez Gomez89.39.3N.P89.39.37.16.76.7
Jocavet Dolores Méndez García9.389.39.3109.3107.187.1
Francisco Javier Valdovinos CabreraN.P7.310108.79.356.586.7
Alma Karina Trujillo Gamboa6.76.79.39.368.6106.59.38.9
Pablo Enrique Sánchez Cayetano 8.77.310108.77.987.17.36.7
Itzel Andrea Gutiérrez Montesinos 7.37.39.38.78.79.39.36.58.76.7
Ana Isabel López Lopez8.79.39.37.988.69.39.47.37.8
Amanda Hernández Sánchez 88.79.39.3108.68.78.88.78.9
Víctor Hugo Jacquez Avila6.77.39.39.356.48.78.86.7N.P
Claudia Guadalupe García Vidal6.77.3108.687.9107.19.38.9
Britney yosani Guevara Herrera8.77.37.99.381086.58.76.7
Julio César Murillo González 88101010106.76.59.310
César Alberto ramos Osorio9.389.39.389.387.687.8
MARIA DE GUADALUPE RODRÍGUEZ OCHOA8.78109.37.3N.P9.39.49.310
Oswaldo toledo ramirez66.78.61088.68.7N.P6.710
EMERSON RICO BRACAMONTE7.39.3109.389.3106.58.7N.P
José Romero Jaramillo7.3810109.3109.37.69.3N.P
karime yazvetzi moreno castillo 688.67.99.36.487.16.7N.P
Laura janeth de la cruz avila6.7N.P9.37.67.38.66.77.18.710
Francisco Javier Quintero Camacho88.78.69.39.37.98.76.567.8
Jocelyn Alitzel Hernández Torres889.39.39.38.69.38.29.38.9
Jesús Marcelino Ornalas Becerra87.39.38.69.36.49.38.286.7
Nancy Delia Matamoros Cárdenas 6.78.79.38.6109.39.38.210N.P
Francisco Javier Mejía Muñoz8.78.7109.39.37.9107.69.310
José Sabino Ortega Gúzman88.79.3108.78.87.18.78.76.7
Hildeberta Bautista Barrera1089.38.68.71010109.310
André Lara Beltrán8.78.7109.38.77.99.37.16.78.9
Juan Roberto Gutierrez tapia7.38.7109.38.79.39.36.5107.8
Luis Angel Virgen Muñoz 1010109.38.79.39.39.48.7N.P
Jesús batuel Ramírez bustos 6.78109.39.38.6108.8107.8
Cesar Emmanuel Rivera Aguilera86.79.3109.39.3109.39.38.9
Cristina Hernández Ruiz88.7108.69.39.39.3107.37.8
Nancy Esmeralda Torres Ortiz7.38.79.3109.39.3108.29.3N.P
Jorge adan tena real9.38.7108.688.68.76.587.8
Fabiola Hinojosa Otero8.77.310106.79.38.77.67.310
Román López González8810N.P8.77.9108.8108.9
Liliana jaqueline Cruz Herrera 7.38.77.1N.P8.79.3107.19.37.8
José Santos Martinez Tiburcio9.3101010109.1108.8108.9
Elica Uscanga Ochoa6.789.3109.310109.4107.8
ELIZABETH YAÑEZ BRAMBILA7.387.97.987.98.77.16N.P
Abril Alejandra Vidal DíazN.P89.39.3108.688.29.310
juan antonio calderon castillo 8.9109.3109.310109.4109
María de Jesús Plazola Rosales81010109.310107.69.310
Ivonne Martínez García9.389.3108.7109.38.29.37.8
Abel Ruiz Calderon9.3810109.3108.77.69.37.8
karla vanessa zavala hernandez108109.39.39.3106.5108.9
Ana Laura Fonseca Hernández6.77.39.3109.36.47.36.50N.P
Ilse Viviane Garduño Rios10108.999109.38.8910
Eduardo Daniel Trejo gotay9.38.71010109.310109.36.7
Norman sanchez carrizales9.39.31010109.3109.39.3N.P
Mónica René Solorio Martínez109.39.39.39.310109.49.3N.P
Karen lizeh Aguilar GarciaN.P9.3109.38.79.3107.66.7
Juan Francisco Torres CovarrubiasN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Iracema montero BeltranN.PN.P N.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Angel Suárez QuevedoN.PN.P N.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Maricela Torres MonteroN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ana Cecilia Ceballos BastoN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Yessika Merchant GomezN.P6.77.1109.36.49.37.69.3
Juan manuel mota martinez8.7N.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Ma Isabel González Saldivar6.05N.P58.07.9559.3
Sergio Javier Victorica EsparzaN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Irving Josué Frutis GarcíaN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Claudia Verónica Leyva medinaN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
gabriela cruz gonzales N.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Lesli azucena rojas sumanoN.P6.09.36.0106.48.057.3
Javier Alejandro Hernandez Montalvo8.08.06.49.37.3N.P6.76.56.7
Hillary Itzel Cruz MartínezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel angel ramirez mejia109.39.3101010108.89.3
Guadalupe Reyes Vázquez Luna N.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Daniela Ivette Acosta Ordaz6.78.0108.6108.69.39.49.3
Jesús ruiz FigueroaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
thelma ivonne valdespino navarro.7.38.09.3109.39.37.37.68.0
Diego Jiménez SerranoN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Juan Carlos Toro Palacios N.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Antonio Franco hernandez7.38.0 8.69.387.1N.P8.87.3
Leonardo Emmanuel Habas Ávila8.79.39.31010109.38.89.3
José Antonio Patiño VargasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Joanna Cruz Hernández8.78.7109.3N.P108.78.28.7
Octavio García MataN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jhonatan Ulises aguilar Nuñez 69.39.3109.39.39.39.49.3
Gustavo Ezequiel López GaliciaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Joaho Ivan López FloresN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José de Jesús Castañeda alor6.78.06.47.1N.PN.P
Melissa Vianey Pérez Barrera9.37.37.1N.P7.3
Claudia Angélica Rodríguez7.3108.68.69.39.38.77.68.7
Erendira santos GutiérrezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Dayana Michelle Pereyra EsquerN.P7.39.3N.PN.PN.P
María Fernanda Sarahi Martinez Flores9.39.39.3109.37.99.3N.P8.7
Blanca Inés Velázquez Buenrostro9.38.0109.31010108.29.3
María de los Ángeles Sánchez zepeda7.39.310109.38.6106.59.3
Nizi Betel Flores MedinaN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Diana Laura carrion cazarez68.710109.39.3107.610
Gustavo Emmanuel Sandoval MiramonN.P5N.PN.PN.PN.P
Óscar Álvarez TinocoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
David Martínez Martínez N.P5N.PN.PN,.PN.P
Adriana peña garcia7.3N.P8.69.37.358.0N.P
Francisco Alejandro Sánchez Castillo8.78.78.79.38.710108.29.3
Laura Itzel Trejo AntolinN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Mariana Elizabeth puc catzin 8.78.79.39.39.39.39.38.29.3
Isis Aracely González SalasN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Juan Carlos Pineda Díaz8.06.79.3108108.7N.P
Jorge Santiago Sandoval GómezN.P8.7109.38.7109.36.59.3
Regina Vargas Saavedra6.78.0N.PN.PN.PN.P
Elida María Quiroz ArredondoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Mario Ocampo Medellin107.39.39.38.77.9108.810
Samantha Cristal Hernandez LiraN.P8.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Benjamín Lozano HernándezN.P8.0109.36.7N.P
Daniel Humberto Sánchez Lizjuan6.78.07.1107.38.68.07.17.3
Baneza Portillo floresN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Froylán Acevedo badilloN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Adriana García Martínez N.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Carmen yesenia bautista López N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ivonne Sahian Leyva Sánchez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
VELAZQUEZ GARCÍA DILAN AXEL7.36.08.69.38.77.99.38.28.0
Gregorio Lopez Olivares88.09.39.39.37.19.37.18.7
José Eduardo coronado AraizaN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
MA ALEJANDRA NUÑEZ ARELLANO 8.76.7N.P8.69.38.6106.59.3
Patricia Escobar Roblero 108.710109.310108.89.3
Alan joseph roque pesina N.P8.08.6N.P8.7108.7N.P
Heydi azucena ruiz valenzuela8.08.79.38.669.39.39.48.0
Diana Varilla OrdoñezN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jonathan Alfredo Rodríguez serratoN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Rosa Laura Mejía GarcíaN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Joselin liset palacios martinezN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jiménez palacios Roxana Alejandra108.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jessica Olguin Garcia 7.38.0109.31010107.68.7
Andrés Martínez Rosas 9.38.0108.6N.PN.P
Mariana lima GuevaraN.PN.P N.P N.PN.PN.P
Isai rodriguez hernadezN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Julio César García Hernández6.07.3109.31010107.19.3
Fabiola Granados Godinez6.79.39.39.39.37.19.36.56.78.9
Bryan Israel Calzada Torres5N.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Edgar Abraham torres viverosN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Silvia lorena lopez vallina9.38.7108.79.310107.19.3
Martín Dávila torres7.38.79.39.38.79.39.39.49.4
Ezequiel Hernández Segoviano9.38.710108.77.9109.49.4
Zayra Janet Soria HernándezN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Alejandra lara SánchezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesus Cristian Martinez LopezN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Christian Iván Aranda romeroN.P8.79.39.39.38.6
Marlene jetzabel Moreno Campos 89.31010N.P10108.810
Paola Ávila García88.76.4109.37.9107.68.0
Claudia Liliana Cortes CuellarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jaziel David Guillen Márquez85N.PN.PN.PN.P
Neyvi Laura Vargas cortes6.76.78.69.36.76.49.38.88.7
Brayan alexis gaytan castroN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
José Augusto Suárez AcostaN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P7.1
Juan Daniel leyva de la cruzN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Misael Gomez Gonzalez 7.38.0109.38.78.610N.P10
Cesia Jahasiel Gómez OrtizN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Alberto Ramírez Solano8.77.3109.3N.P9.39.3N.PN.P
Ángel Adrian Garcia López N.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Fernando García Espitia88.010108.79.39.37.68.7
Maribel Ayala López9.3109.38.69.39.39.37.69.3
Alejandra Granados Márquez 8.09.3109.39.39.3108.89.3
Rocío Soledad Meza Guerrero6.77.38.68.66.76.47.37.610
luis Alberto Vázquez nuñezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Rocío Lara SalinasN.P7.39.39.31010107.19.3
Salvador Alberto Camacho de Jesús7.38.0109.37.37.1107.69.3
Rodrigo Argüelles López9.39.39.310106.48.76.510
Cristóbal Eduardo Torres RuizN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Cristina Guadalupe MendozaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Israel Alejandro Velázquez VargasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Marcela Rebeca Gómez León7.38.68.68.67.3108.07.17.3
José Alfredo Sotelo Zúñiga9.38.09.38.610109.36.510
Aleyda janireh navarrete Rivera8.7N.P109.310N.P9.38.29.3
José de Jesús Gatica Castro6.77.310109.310107.610
Juan Daniel De Jesus Hernandez LorenzoN.PN.PN.PN.PN..PN.P
Santiago Alberto Hernández HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gerardo Cabrera CruzN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Omar Eduardo silva Gutiérrez67.39.3109.36.48.78.26.7
Rodolfo Salatiel Correa Herrera8.78.09.37.19.39.3108.29.3
Jaqueline magdalena Martínez Castillo87.36.47.987.9555
Jose Felix Cruz Huerta PuenteN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alex Mendez MonzónN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Martha Gabriela González Rios8.78.71010109.3108.89.3
Jhonatan Alexander Trejo MaresN.P8.07.1N.PN.PN.P
Karina Ibarra Chavarria6.78.0N.PN.PN.PN.P
Sandra Elizabeth Arredondo PerezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sergio Agustin Alcala Villalobos9.38.09.3109.37.18.77.67.3
Catalina salas AvilaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José Florentino Sánchez molinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Rogelio Arturo Orozco Duck89.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
Tamara Arani Goldaracena RomagnoliN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Eva manuela castro santaneñoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brayam Francisco Moreno Ruiz 9.38.710101010107.18.7
Maria Cristina Villegas LopezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Guadalupe Alejandra Vazquez MartinezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
ERNESTO RAUL JARA CERVANTESN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Estefanía Hania Teruel Sánchez88.010108.77.99.37.18.0
Minerva Cuéllar Gómez9.37.39.31088.69.37.69.3
Juan Manuel Hernandez EspinosaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jakelinne valadez tapiaN.P9.39.38.6109.38.77.16.7
Alejandro Mendez Flores108.710108.710107.110
Bernardo Abraham Castillo Aguirre 9.310109.38.710107.18.7
Anamairani Gómez MendozaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arturo Díaz MejíaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alejandra flores arriagaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Erick Gerardo escalona lopez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Fernando Salvador Vazquez67.3N.P7.96.78.66.76.57.3
Roxana Iveth Carbajal CarbajalN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Julio César Rufino GonzálezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Carlos Hernandez VargasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sarai avila fernandoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brian Flores CruzN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Carlos Aguilar Hernández 9.39.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
FAUSTINO ERNESTO GUZMAN RIVERAN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arturo Morales Jiménez 88.0109.38.710107.110
Martha isabel Caldelas hernandez7.38.09.39.38.79.36.056.7
Juan Enrique Diaz MorgadoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Juan Carlos Segovia GarciaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Cesar alberto aldana kantun8N.P8.6108.7109.37.18.7
Jaaziel López OlveraN.P5N.PN.PN.PN.P
María del Rosario Sosa LlanitoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Héctor Adolfo Santana Maya8.78.710108.79.39.38.210
Edgar Mejia HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Yadira Martínez villaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
julio Ramón Domínguez Domínguez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sara Esmeralda Montaño Chavez9.39.310109.310107.610
Noelia Meza Santos N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Noe Valentín Ramírez martinez8.06.08.68.67.39.38.06.59.3
Brandon Enrique Ojeda Mendoza N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Edgar Yair Martinez DominguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Amadeo merino serrano N.PN.PN.PN.P
N.PN.P
Antonio Mateo MoralesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alexia Xitlaly Burgos Ramirez6.07.39.38.68.79.39.359.3
Arianna Guadalupe Molina López8.79.39.3108.79.3107.69.3
Miguel Angel reyes Martinez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alberto Jorge Mandujano VázquezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Rafael Cázares Ochoa8.77.310108.710108.89.3
Ana veronica garcia torresN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jhonatan Adrián Marcial GonzalezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Francisco Manuel Hernández CruzN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Edgar Eduardo Díaz AguilarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Maria del Carmen valenzuela marrinez8.78.010109.39.3106.56.7
Valente Reséndiz ZúñigaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Yenifer Melo Redondo66.0N.P8.67.37.98.056.0
Miguel angel BARRIOS NACIfN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Diego Ramírez MancillaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arturo Valle RodríguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Antonio de Jesús huervo soto N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Omar Eduardo Lopez CaballeroN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Martín Lugo Gonzalez9.39.39.3108.7N.PN.P
Vanessa de los Santos Díaz88.7N.P9.39.38.68.79.49.3
Angel guzman Sibaja67.3109.39.310108.210
omar Aquino marinN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sonia Castillos Ruiz5.05.0N.PN.PN.PN.P
Raúl Alejandro Carpizo DiazN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jose adrian flores trejo9.38.7109.3109.39.37.69.3
Claudia Michelle Macias LópezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Heidy Dallana Aguilar Rodriguez8.79.3 9.39.38.08.69.35
Gonzalo Juárez martinez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Andrea López carrillo5N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Guadalupe Zaragoza Saavedra9.38.710N.P8.010107.6108.9
Kevin armando Martínez Madrid88.78.69.38.77.1107.66.010
Jesus Daniel Bernal GarciaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Bianca Vianey Camacho Gutierrez6.77.37.99.38.010N.P7.17.36.7
Jose Javier González Santos10101010101010109.38.9
Carlos Iván García RomoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
JESÚS JAIME VILLA COBOS8.79.38.69.39.39.38.77.61010
Erik Sanchez RosasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
David Argenys Rodríguez AlbaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Cecilia Daniela Martínez MezaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
norma Jimenez Escalante8.78.710109.36.48.76.51010
Jessica Yahaira Cristobal Flores885109.37.18.78.29.310
Paulina Espinoza Montiel9.37.39.39.39.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
Ricardo Romero Toledo7.38.7101010108.07.68.08.9
Martin Gerardo Garcia Martinez 7.36.77.96.49.37.99.36.57.37.8
Jesús Manuel Cruz Ramos8.79.3N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jair viurquez SaavedraN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alejandro Alberto Hernández segura8109.38.69.38.69.38.28.710
Yesenia Sarahi Contreras Ramirez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Blanca Rosalina Marchen Calderón8.71010109.39.39.37.1N.PN.P
Pavvlov Perea NúñezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Reyes Ochoa BaltazarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesús Manuel Rojas Cruz7.38.0N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Kevin jaime bello olea68.79.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jaime Varona HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alan Amadeus Beltran Navarro 7.38.78.69.38.77.99.37.19.310
Mario Alberto Gonzalez Garcia8.79.310109.39.3107.11010
Carolina Guadalupe Hernández JuárezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Monserrat Munoz Perez9.38.7108.69.37.98.07.61010
LUIS MANUEL GODINEZ GARCIA N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gilberto angel rodriguez perez88.79.39.38.08.09.37.18.710
Sergio Humberto Lopez AguilarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesús Alberto Godoy azuaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alberto Cuéllar SalazarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alitzel Rivera LopezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Erik Adan Tovar Trejo 6.7810109.310108.29.310
Abigail Bejar LeónN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Julio Montiel GonzálezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Felipe Hernandez Blanquet687.19.36.77.98.76.56.5N.P
Kenia Lizeth Félix sotoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alberto Alcantar Moreno7.38.7N.P108.08.6106.51010
José Alfredo Fernández Alducin7.3N.PN.PN.P N.PN.PN.P
Carmen Elizabeth Reyes GutierrezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Karla Ivonne Monter Hernández 8.77.3109.38.07.9107.68.710
Nancy paola martinez de la cruz 7.36.79.39.3109.36.7N.P1010
Daniela Sánchez Silva7.37.37.97.98.06.4N.PN.PN.PN.P
Yareli marina Morelos Hernández8.07.3109.3108.656.5107.8
Jessica Yarabith Ceron Orta8.09.37.19.39.37.99.37.68.710
Carlos Alonso BALLARDO GaxiolaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jose angel robles blancoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Maria del Carmen Ramírez Hernández 8.06.09.37.9109.3108.29.37.8
Carolina Lopez Gonzalez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Margarita Martínez GonzálezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
NAHUN ESTEBAN CHE BALANN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ezequiel ramirez arista8.78.79.39.39.37.9106.58.08.9
Janet Hernandez XochicaliN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Isamar Dolores Ortiz RodríguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Antonio Alonso Ochoa Gálvez108.08.610109.3107.19.310
Gerardo herrera herrera N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Rafael ainza díazN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Hazael Sadrac Hernández Rosales8.78N.P7.99.3109.37.11010
Carolina López López86.79.38.68.76.4107.16.07.8
Judith Araleni Gonzalez LoeraN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Eduardo Hernández Cardozo7.389.39.31010107.69.310
Xochitl Judith Briseño EscobedoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Isamara Ayala González8.78.7109.38.78.69.37.16.08.9
Abdiel johanan encinas haroN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José Enrique Guzmán riaños889.39.37.37.19.37.19.37.8
YURIRIA DORIA BERNAL88.79.38.69.38.68.78.21010
Luis Miguel Gamas Villegas7.37.3N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
CESAR LEON DOMINGUEZ MANCINASN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sandra Martínez Samoza89.3108.68.78.69.37.19.38.9
Juan José sainz gomez67.37.19.38.76.48.76.56.78.9
OMAR ALONSO MEJÍA RIVERA8.78.79.39.38.07.99.37.67.37.8
Abiu mizraim juarez olmosN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ivone América Mendoza GonzálezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
David Argenis Ramírez Ramirez108N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alma Verónica Martínez Patlán9.38109.39.39.3107.18.710
Edith Gabriela Reyes Martínez8.71010N.PN.PN.PN.P
Yolanda Hernández Hernández8109.3101010107.19.38.9
Salvador Aranda Hernández.7.38.758.35557.15N.P
Maria Guadalupe Guzmán Reyna8.77.3101010109.38.2108.9
Jesús Eduardo cano MedinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Nibia judit ramos ramos N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Karely Yerem Martínez ElizondoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
isaac moises farji armentaN.P9.310101010108.29.310
Fernando Barush Alvizo Rodriguez67.3N.P58.710108.29.38.9
Kevin Josue Lopez Alvizo66.78.69.38.77.19.38.26.010
Barbara Victoria López Chávez7.38.71010109.3107.19.310
Francisco Javier Alfaro cejaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Clemente Rodriguez LagunesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Daniel Hernández romero 8.76.79.38.67.37.9N.P58.9N.PN.P
Luz Angélica Olvera Herrera58.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
ESTEFANI MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ108.710109.3109.38.88.78.9
Gerardo Artiaga GarciaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Carolina ledezma hernandez8.78.78.68.69.38.68.08.2108.9
Laura Anaí Hernández Solís89.31010108.69.38.28.710
Henrry Peralta Morales 8.7108.61010108.76.59.38.9
Kenia Sulai Márquez De la mora OlveraN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Angel Tejeda Martínez 6.78.710109.310106.58.710
Gabriela Becerra Rosales N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Aguilar Alvarado Kheri David 8.7108.69.39.38.69.37.18.78.9
Adriana Luisa Galán NavaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Haide Yarazeth Castro Aguilar 8N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María del Rosario Armenta Ortiz88.710109.39.3107.69.38.9
Angel vicente carrizales saucedaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sergio humberto lopez aguilarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Iván Escamilla nava7.37.37.19.37.3N.PN.P
Sharon yahaira Santoyo nieto6.78107.99.3109.38.88.010
Carlos Enrique Cabrera velueta106.7107.91010106.58.710
Jesús Gilberto Arévalo Nava109.3109.38.710107.67.38.9
Eric Isabel Contreras NiñoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Hector Alejandro Raygoza Casas N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Juliana fregoso ruiz N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jessica Alejandra Frausto Argüello 889.310109.3107.11010
Gisela Bautista SandovalN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jorge Iván Castañeda Hernández N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis arturo leyva grossoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jaime López Sánchez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Priscila Ekytzel Olivares RodriguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Viridiana Rosibel Pérez Ávila6.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
JORGE ENRIQUE BALLESTEROS SÁNCHEZ8.781010107.99.36.58.710
Cristobal paul sauceda romeroN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gerardo Espinoza OrtizN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel ángel guzman gonzalezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María Guadalupe Lugo Trejo8.79.3109.38.710108.89.38.9
Cindy Adilene Holguín Díaz7.39.3109.3N.P9.38.759.38.9
juan Rafael Coroy Rojas8.78.79.310107.18.08.29.310
Rodrigo Muñoz MartinezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María del Carmen Anguiano Pérez6.79.39.38.610108.78.28.710
Gloria Hernández MoctezumaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María de los angeles cruz peñaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Nidia Elena Quiros Rojas5N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
angel de Jesus Castro hernandez109.3N.P108.7108.06.59.310
Emilio Ivan Guerrero Canul9.38.7109.39.39.310N.PN.PN.P
Brayan Ezequiel Miranda Carrillo7.36.710109.38.0108.28.78.9
Fernanda joselyn Ramírez garcia6.76.7109.3107.9107.18.78.9
Joel Carmona hinojozaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Diana esthefanny Martínez bravo88108.6109.3107.69.37.8
Erika Quezada MartínezN.PN.PN.P N.PN.PN.PN.P
Sandra Remedios Salvador Perez 6.79.3108.68.710107.19.38.9
Jose Alberto Nuñez Vargas89.310108.77.18.77.18.78.9
Adriana Ponce Martínez7.39.31010N.P10106.59.38.9
María del Carmen Naredo Rincón9.37.3N.P7.9109.3107.6107.8
Fernando Morales Ponce8.76.79.39.38.710106.5108.9
Dolores Flores BaezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Danna Melissa Contreras LópezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brian Alexis Villaseñor Bermudez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alfonso Eduardo Maldonado LaraN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
luis fernando bastos luy chauN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis antonio rosas alarconN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ittai Joseline Pérez Moreno6810101010108.89.310
Alma Judith Sánchez Talavera106.7109.3109.39.36.57.3N.P
Alejandro Aparicio Arzate8..77.39.39.39.310107.61010
Jonathan Azael Zapata Ávila667.99.36.07.16.07.18.08.9
Erika Patricia Centeno guzman7.36108.68.77.98.77.67.38.9
Alejandra Isabel Quintana Ramírez7.387.19.38.76.48.08.06.0N,P.
Lucia Sanchez García109.31010109.39.38.8108.9
Elvis Miguel Vargas Arce88.79.38.6109.3109.31010
Enrique Luis Reyna González8.788.610106.48.76.59.310
Jorge Alberto balderas capulín56.79.3109.37.19.38.2N.P6.7
adolfo emmanuel cedillo hernandez89.38.610108.6107.19.38.7
Walter Amir morales caamal9.3N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Andrea Fernanda Arcos Soto 86.77.11010109.359.310
Sánchez Álvarez Rocio Angélica 6.71010101010106.58.710
Edgar Iván Aguilar García N.P8.710109.39.38.76.59.310
Abraham Rico Lopez88.79.39.39.37.99.37.17.38.9
Lorena Marbell González Ramírez6.78.7109.37.37.99.36.58.77.8
victor manuel soberanis estrada9.38.77.99.39.38.68.07.68.77.8
Noelia Pérez Bautista7.37.38.67.9108.6N.P7.17.37.8
Moisés Isaias Sánchez Ibarra6.787.99.38.7108.78.88.06.7
Jorge Luis Quintero Frías68.79.39.39.39.38.08.27.38.9
christian hernandez balderrama 8N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
maria luisa gonzales fuentes 6N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jorge Shaid Cardenas Flores7.39.310N.P9.3106.77.16.78.9
Aldo Josue Mosqueda García 108.7109.36.07.110N.P6.7N.P
sharys rodarte flores8.79.38.610105N.PN.PN.PN.P
Maricruz Márquez Calderón5N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brandom Angel Jacobo86.78.69.39.08.66.06.58.06.7
Sandra González Balderrama9.3N.P9.38.67.39.3107.69.310
María angela mosqueda García8.768.68.69.38.68.7N.P7.3N.P
DANIELA ELIZABETH RENDON BARCENAS 7.39.3109.3109.37.36.5106.7
Karla María Martínez García6.77.3N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Lorenzo Felix catarino7.386.49.39.38.69.36.58.310
cristal guadalupe palacios garcia87.310108.79.3109.49.310
Rocio yumiko escamilla muñoz86.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brenda Karina Troncoso Valencia6.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN..PN.P
Yann Karlo Pinello Acevedo8.78.79.310106.49.37.68.08.9
Irían américa Lorenzo Gómez6.77.37.18.68.76.46.06.56.06.7
Yedilma jatzel Vargas Sánchez7.38.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gabriel estrada Cruz7.36.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
angel flavio moreno gomez88.710108.77.18.08.85N.P
Cristina Liliana Ríos Ponce6.78.77.1N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María Del Carmen Juárez Ara8.79.39.39.38.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Carlos Alberto Jiménez Contreras6.79.310109.3109.38.2106.7
Johann jeronimo Basilio689.3108.76.47.38.27.310
Estefania Corpus Pineda 86.78.69.39.39.39.3N.P8.710
Rutilo diaz cabañas6.76.78.6109.36.48.78.27.36.7
Jesús Aldahir Monjaraz Plancarte 7.38.76.4N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Manuel Rodolfo Arellano Morales86108.69.39.38.77.66.08.9
Rocío Del Mar García Martinez9.389.39.39.39.3107.68.710
jesus antonio catalan macarenoN.P6.7108.68.77.9
Joel Salvador Martínez Hernández9.38.7109.38.07.1108.29.38.9
José Roberto Gutiérrez Arredondo7.36.79.3108.78.69.359.310
rafael antonio carrera arzeta8.781058.79.358.2108.9
Baltazar Alberto González Pérez 9.39.35109.3N.P9.38.89.3N.P
Yuri del Carmen Briceño Rodríguez108108.610109.36.51010
Cesar Israel Cervantes Arreola7.39.31010109.39.37.6107.8
Leonel benjamín mendoza ramirez689.38.69.39.38.07.19.38.9
Rosa Venus Carrera Barrientos9.36.7109.39.39.39.3101010
Jaime gerardo rodriguez rodriguez7.37.358.66.06.47.37.1107.8
Mercedes Altagracia Valencia Alvarado108.79.39.39.39.39.37.16.010
Williams Israel Ortiz Ponce7.37.39.38.69.37.18.07.17.310
Andrés Fernández Álvarez86.710109.39.310101010
Leslie Aiko Ortiz Monroy87.39.39.38.78.69.36.59.36.7
Sergio Juárez Animas9.38.79.39.38.77.99.36.59.36.7
Jaime francisco casas leaños8.7109.37.18.77.18.06.59.36.7
Manriquez Fuentes Luz Heriberto8.79.310109.36.48.77.68.76.7
Karina Beatriz Guzmán Rodríguez887.910109.39.37.18.06.7
josue giovanni castro sosa6510N.P101010
paulina rodriguez leon10101010N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Josue Miguel Francisco Dircio89.3101010109.36.59.38.9
Adalberto Calderon ZamoraRicardo López Suárez9.38.09.39.38.7108.07.1108.9
Liliana Ramírez Caballero 108.7109.38.77.9108.81010
Ivan Lugo Herrera7.31010109.38.610109.38.9
Ricardo López Suárez8.77.310109.38.6108.2108.9
Mariela Guadalupe Ayala Soto6.76.7N.P7.98.77.99.356.76.7
alien zepeda alvares8.78107.9N.P7.99.36.59.37.8
carlos sven ramos hernandez 67.39.39.38.79.3107.68.6N.P
Freddy López valencia 688.68.66.77.98.7N.PN.PN.P
Zyanya Alejandra Guillermo Camacho7.38.7109.38.79.39.358.78.9
Nancy Yamilet Silva Ramirez 6.79.39.39.3109.3107.68.06.7
Mary Carmen Sanchez Conzuelo89.3108.69.310107.67.36.7
Rafael Hernandez Martinez9.38.78.610109.3108.89.310
elsa lopez gomez7.387.99.38.09.3107.18.07.8
jatsuri alexander Rodríguez portilla7.36N.P8.68.76.47.356.07.8
Dayra Rubio Alfaro 6.77.37.99.39.37.9N.P7.19.38.9
Patricio Reyes Ramos108.7N.P109.3N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesus fernando perez bocos8.78.7109.38.79.38.78.88.710
Carla Aline González villamar 9.389.39.39.37.1106.56.0N.P
Cristal Morales Torres 6.06.79.39.38.77.1N.P7.66.05
Edgar González Martínez 6N.P9.38.68.77.18.78.29.38.9
Alicia Limón López7.36.79.37.956.4N.PN.PN.PN.P
Juan Carlos Domínguez de dios8.7810109.3N.P8.77.19.3N.P
Luis angel terrones lopez 8.710108.69.310107.69.38.9
Pablo jared Tapia castañon 8.79.3N.P8.69.310107.68.06.7
America patricia miranda León8.76.79.38.69.39.310N.P56.7
Norma Gomez Garcia8.710108.610109.38.8107.8
Viridiana Sanchez Rodríguez 6.79.39.38.69.39.39.38.28.06.7
Veronica Rodriguez Alia 8.79.310108.09.39.38.2106.7
Guillermo Angel Garza Matamoros8.79.310109.38.6106.51010
alondra caselis mondragonN.P67.17.110N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jose leija cebollon86.78.68.68.76.48.76.56.06.7
Salvador Santiago Gonzalez Gutierrez7.38.79.39.38.79.3107.68.06.7
Israel David Rivera Montero7.38.710108.78.6106.58.78.9
ROSA GUADALUPE ARIZMENDI VEGA7.49.310107.3109.37.16.76.7
Martín Alberto leal Martinez87.37.99.386.46.77.66.78.9
Jethro Reynaldo Cortes GonzalezN.P6.78.69.367.957.68.07.8
Elias Rubén Díaz Hernández 66.77.97.18.76.49.3N.P8.0
María Magdalena Hernández pérez107.3109.39.38.6108.28.710
Diana Selene Ramirez Antonares7.38.78.68.68.77.1106.58.78.9
Carmen jazmín Luna Morales7.38.7109.31010108.21010
José Ricardo Vargas Santillana108.79.37.98.710108.21010
Jorge Pérez Cavazos6.77.38.67.17.37.16.77.16.07.8
Luis Alberto Hernández iturbide7.39.3107.9109.3106.57.310
Paul Villagomez Pantoja8.78108.61010108.28.210
Juana Rivera Terrazas6.787.98.68.710109.41010
Alejandro david García Martínez 9.31010109.38.6106.58.710
Luis Antonio Rios Chavez8.789.38.69.310108.89.310
Diana Erandi Pérez Guillén108.710109.310108.89.310
Elvia Alejandra Badila Gonzalez8.71010108108.08.89.310
José Fernando Almanza Benavides87.39.39.387.99.37.6108.9
meuri guadalupe Corona chavez8.788.68.69.39.37.37.16.06.7
Emma Romo Garrido 9.38.71010107.9109.496.7
Zurisadai Isabel Antonio Serna69.39.39.39.310107.68.77.8
Jorge Alejandro Luna Gallegos8.79.310109.310109.41010
Donaciano Ríos Sosa8.79.39.3108.710108.88.76-7
yaira Dayana castro Araiza N.P8107.969.38.06.58.77.8
Yanet Torrez Calva 88.7N.P9.39.39.3106.57.310
isabel Isidoro Coto8.79.3109.3108.67.37.68.77.8
silvia rocio kuri eguizabal5.087.18.66.75.09.35.0N.P8.9
Maria Jiménez Rivera7.37.37.99.39.38.6107.19.310
José Antonio ramirez sanchez 7.367.98.68.76.47.37.66.07.8
Diana Laura Salazar Velasco68.78.68.68.77.99.06.57.36.7
Gloria Ozaine miranda 9.38.79.3109.39.3108.2106.7
Esteban Ivan Cano Medina8.7109.3108.77.98.78.88.710
Jonathan santibañez Pérez89.39.49.3106.4109.41010
Silverio morales Marquez8.76.77.19.39.36.49.36.58.78.9
Ana Lilia Longoria Bravo10101010101010101010
Sebastian Rocha Garcia69.3108.68.78.68.78.29.38.0
Yadira Jazmin Barajas Chavarin8.78109.39.38.69.37.610
Juan Pablo Carreño Damián7.38.7109.39.37.9107.69.310
María Alejandra Medina RosasN.P9.39.38.6109.3106.58.76.7
Silvia marisol Hernández Torres6.768.69.38.79.3106.57.36.7
Diego Zuñiga Sánchez 7.369.39.38.78.6N.PN.P
Aracely Medina Camargo88.71010107.18.77.6108.9
Javier Alfonso Reyes Andrade8.79.31010106.48.78.28.78.9
José Rodrigo ambrocio sandoval9.37.39.39.39.39.3107.66.08.9
Jaqueline Alejandra Márquez Ayala8.78.7107.98.78.69.37.68.07.8
Horacio Colín VelazquezN.P7.37.98.68.78.68.77.68.010
Anahí Hernandez Chávez 8.78.710109.310107.68.78.9
César Fernando Meza mejia88.79.3108105.08.255
Karla Gabriela Zaragoza Saavedra669.37.99.39.36.76.59.310
Diego Rodriguez Munive88.7107.96.78.69.38.26.78.9
Cristian Velasco García8.77.310109.310108.29.310
Lourdes Guzmán Venegas 9.39.31010109.3106.59.310
Beatriz Barrera Álvarez6.789.3109.39.3108.28.78.9
Brian israel gonzalez Rodriguez 68.76.48.68.76.46.06.56.08.9
Brayton Ulises Lara Mendoza7.388.66.489.3108.27.37.8
Miguel Martínez Mejía7.38.7109.310108.08.29.310
Andrea Eunice Moreno Zamora69.39.37.17.39.31058.77.8
Jonathan sanchez hernandez7.37.3109.39.39.3107.16.77.8
Jesus Cuate Avilés 7.39.38.67.99.37.98.08.27.37.8
Mario Razo Rojas9.36109.39.310N.PN.P
Fabián Santiago Sánchez868.68.68.76.49.36.58.710
Laura Ontiveros Salgado108.7109.31010108.89.310
Emmanuel Linares Sandoval8N.P109.38.79.3108.88.010
Ariel Morales Moreno7.38.710109.39.39.37.1106.7
Fátima Karina Magaña mendezN.P8.77.99.3108.6107.18.0
Xavier Alonso rosales esquivel6.77.39.310109.3N.P9.48.78.9
Daniela rincon limon6.78.79.3109.37.9107.66.77.8
Victor Manuel asencio ramirez7.3N.P10108.77.1105.07.310
Efren Morales Rios8.78.08.610109.39.36.59.37.8
Alma Rosa Monterrubio Maldonado8.07.38.69.31010108.89.38.9
Diego Alberto tanda mosqueda7.39.35.0108.07.9107.68.010
rosa amelia cruz garciaN.PN.P109.38.78.658.2
Ernesto Adolfo cardenas urías 8.0N.P8.610107.9
Aaron martinez ponce9.38.05.09.3108.68.77.19.36.7
maria de la luz osaine miranda7.37.37.9109.37.99.37.17.37.3
Rosa María Domínguez Urrutia8.08.09.3108.77.99.38.28.710
Jessica Gabriela Alfaro Villanueva 7.38.7108.610109.36.59.310
Nereyda Betancourt Parra8.09.3109.38.7108.08.21010
Estrella Cielo Robles López9.39.39.39.39.310109.410N.P
Rigoberto Aguilar Gómez 6.07.39.3108.78.68.77.68.08.9
Sarahi Estefanía Vargas Arreola7.38.0109.37.39.3106.5106.7
Edgar fernando lopez herrera8.09.310N.P8.79.3107.1106.7
Pedro Angel reyes Acosta6.7N.P9.3106.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Daniel Alfredo Arroyo Plazola10109.3101010107.19.38.9
Jouse David Lopez Valdez8.7N.P10109.39.39.37.6
Agustina Adriana Ayala Orozco 8.78.7N.P109.37.99.37.69.35
Laura Pahola Lopez Gomez 6.06.79.39.31010107.6107.8
María Eulalia Sanchez Mendez 8.0N.P109.3N.P
Herminia Ay Ku6.78.08.69.39.38.6107.68.710
Marcos Eduardo Cruz Gonzalez 6.78.010101010108.2107.8
Monica Marinez Morelos 8.76.08.69.39.37.110109.310
Irene Yuritzi Hernandez Morales 7.39.39.38.69.37.19.37.67.35
María Berenice Gutierrez Quiroz 8.08.79.38.6107.98.76.59.36.7
Jorge Mata Espinosa8.77.38.6109.36.45.07.16.06.7
Sair García Cornejo8.06.710108.79.39.36.59.37.8
Jesus Alejandro Durón Castillo 6.06.05.09.37.36.46.76.56.76.7
Raúl Jhonatan Escalona Martinez 8.79.39.38.6109.3106.5108.9
Carlos Calzada Godinez 7.36.07.17.99.37.9107.16.07.8
Nuri Yael Medero Toribio 9.39.3108.68.77.98.76.59.38.9
Ana Karen Ortiz Romero8.08.7109.39.38.6107.69.310
Moníca Isabel Solís Flores6.79.3109.3109.39.37.19.37.8
Lucía Fernanda Ramos López 10109.39.36.07.98.78.29.38.9
Fatima Gabriela Ruíz Saldaña6.05.0109.310109.38.89.38.9
Reynalda Martinez Herrera9.39.3101010109.38.29.310
Gabriel Cruz Hernandez 8.08.7N.P8.68.77.18.76.5N.P
Jairo augusto delgado calderon7.38.09.3108.76.48.06.5
Cruz Alejandro Cervantes Camacho8.7N.P10108.710109.4
Alejandro Martínez Vázquez9.38.710101010108.2
María Guadalupe Rodríguez callerosN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Lidia Margarita Hernández Céspedes N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Rodolfo David Romero Evenes5N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brayan Alexis Alba Gonzalez109.310108.79.3107.1
Eliel Rivera Lira8N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Berenice Barrios Jiménez8.78.7109.3109.3108.2
Omar Alexis López Martínez86.07.17.96.78.69.36.5
Ezequiel Reyes García108.78.610109.3106.5
Israel Villegas Inzunza8.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Carolina Guadalupe Ponce ReyesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
diana paola valdez garciaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Carmen alejandra velazquez garciaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Maria Cruz Cardiel tiendaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Lizbeth Figueroa Villafaña9.38.78.6108.08.6108.2
jesus armando Manriquez ruelas N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José Luis Jaramillo de Dios 9.39.3109.310109.38.8
Gabriela Cecilia Maldonado luna8.78.08.69.38.09.38.76.5
FRANCISCO JAVIER MEDINA LOZADAN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Nallely Albarran Garduño7.38.78.6n.p10108.7N.P
Norma Leticia Estudiante Corona89.38.68.68.06.48.08.2
Pamela del Carmen Reyes Pérez8.7N.P59.35109.3N.P
Martha Gabriela Cortes Téllez7.38.09.39.38.78.68.78.2
Maria Guadalupe Resendiz Rodriguez88.07.98.69.37.9106.5
Miguel Angel Ruiz Villalpando8.79.3109.39.37.91010
Gustavo Marroquín Coutiño8.79.3109.38.79.3107.1
José Armando Manzano Catalan N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Josefina Galicia Tapia69.36.49.39.39.3108.2
Auxiliadora esmeralda Molina Gutiérrez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Liliana López Rodríguez8.78.09.37.9108.6109.4
María Minerva Mercado castañeda7.38.0109.39.38.6107.6
Jose Angel Zuñiga RebollosaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Homero Armando Luna Berlanga7.38.0N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Rebeca moreno ruiz8.78.09.3108.7107.37.6
GILBERTO CEBALLOS TREJO8.79.310109.310108.2
Armando Galván cazares N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Irene mares Aguirre8.79.39.3109.39.310N.P
Alem Mendoza Hernández8.76.79.3101010107.6
Gemma Karely Burgos peña N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ismael Salazar Garrido N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Xochitl América Uh Can9.39.3109.38.7101010
Juan Oscar Almazán NavarreteN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Perla Guadalupe Arango Víctor88.77.98.69.3108.76.5
José Manuel Ruiz Hernandez 6.79.39.3109.39.38.77.1
Bryan Antonio Rodriguez Lopez67.37.9108.610108.8
Juan alberto tapia lopez 6.78.0N.P8.69.3N.PN.PN.P
José Paulo Pineda Sánchez 8109.39.39.3109.37.6
Laura Evelyn cruz moralesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Israel cadena saligan7.36.09.39.38.78.69.36.5
José Antonio Merancia palominoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Elder hernandez cruz 9.38.0107.95556.5
Luis Armando González estrada5N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
pedro galvan BautistaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Diego asael flores ObregónN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brayan Herrera HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PNP
Aremi Ariana Cabrera MuñozN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gerardo Castillo Hernández7.36.77.97.98.07.96.06.5
Eduardo cortez osorio7.37.3108.68.09.31010
Antonio de Jesus Alcalá cendejasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Diego Isaac Lascano Magdoglio9.38.0109.38.08.67.3
Sarai Vite Lopez66.7101010N.PN.P
Andres Aguilar Perez89.310109.39.39.3
Susana Guadalupe Pozo Hernández5N.PN.PN.PN.P
Carlos Casiano Ibarra8.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Carlos Alberto Jaramillo de Dios7.37.39.38.68.07.99.3
Mayra Guadalupe Avila GuerreroN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Beatriz Adriana Canales Guerrero7.39.3107.99.39.38.0
Valeria amador López N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Blanca perla Medina Whitehead8.76.0109.39.39.310
Adrian carrion Gonzalez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Viviana Mayo HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José Alberto ontiveros MolinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
luis ignacio camarena loustaunau7.38.0108.68.07.98.76.5
Cristopher Israel Quezada cruzN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Magaly Millán GarduñoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Josué Emmanuel López muñozN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Hilda Sarahí morales Ruiz 7.38.0109.39.39.310
Daniela Cristal Torres RochaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P1010
Salvador Cirilo Salazar Molina7.37.310109.39.310
Erick Zamoranorano Rosete8.78.710109.38.69.3
Sayreth franco luna68.79.358.78.68.7
Jennifer andrea Vazquez Tamayo8.78.78.69.3101010
Arturo Hernández García7.38.7109.3109.39.3
Deeland Silvestre Melgar Salas6.77.38.69.37.37.16.0
Carlos Arturo Garcia GonzalezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Lidia rosas Ramírez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Vanessa Juarez Zepahua6.7N.P7.99.38.09.310
LAURENTINO GASPAR SANTIAGO88.0109.38.71010
Victor Hugo Guevara Moreno N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Salmaí Gaytán AvendañoN.P6.710109.39.310
Genaro García cortes6.77.3109.38.0109.3
Alan Esteban Tellez EspinosaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Adrián Zacarías Hernández610109.39.38.68.7
Rocio Olvera RodriguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P8.6N.P
José Martín Gallardo Alcázar8.78.7109.3101010
Juan José Martínez OsorioN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Yanitza guadalupe avila espinoza9.38.01010109.310
Martha esthela cuevas chavezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Trino Sandoval GonzalezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gemma Lucero Oseguera González8.79.3105N.P
Rosalva Camacho Andrade7.38.0101010109.3
Rafael Soto Rodríguez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Elvis villanueva chan 9.38.0108.6101010
Areli Velázquez carmonaN.P6.09.39.38.08.67.3
Paula Hernández Reyes7.38.79.39.39.36.48.7
Jesús Ramón Rivera MirandaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alexandra alondra Ramírez Morales5N.PN.PN.PN.P
ADALBERTO BARRIGA RAMIREZ8.77.39.39.39.38.610
Raúl Rivera Rivera7.37.38.68.66.77.98.7
Ricardo Ortega PérezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Zuliana Laura Juárez López6.77.39.38.68.79.39.3
Mariano Perseo Rincón Saavedra8.79.310108.71010
Pedro González López88.7109.38.07.18.7
Ruben enrique jimenez sedaces88.07.98.6N.PN.P
Lionel Isaac Gonzalez RiveraN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P10N.P
Oscar Leonel González Martinez6.79.37.9108.77.98.7
Pool Núñez MoisésN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arturo Sosa Tlatenchi 6.78.79.38.68.79.310
Michel Pacheco Cayetano69.38.67.98.06.48.7
Daniel Antonio Rocha Manzano 8.78.09.39.3109.39.3
Sandra coronado AlvarezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Inés Rebeca Martínez Martínez7.38.79.39.38.79.310
AVELINO ABARCA SALMERON7.38.7N.PN.PN.P
Karina Cabrera SánchezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Juan de Dios Garduño castilloN.P510109.39.310
Mayra Domínguez SoteloN.P6.7107.18.09.38.7
Rosa Emma Gamboa Meraz N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Valeria Guadalupe Borbon Gastelum8.78.76.4109.38.69.3
Rafael Flores segura8.78.78.68.69.31010
Wendy Saray Hernandez Lozano 8.77.39.38.69.3108.0
Jozsef Emmerick Gonzalez Ocampo67.310109.3109.3
Brenda Guadalupe Islas Vázquez6.78.09.3108.77.99.3
jose Alexis Rocha montiel 9.39.39.3109.39.310
Laura Haydee Davalos Nava10N.P108.6109.310
Juan Gabriel Pérez Ramírez 9.39.38.69.39.3109.3
David Hernández Ortega10N.PN.PN.PN.P
Laura Angélica Cruces Salgado8.79.310109.37.18.0
Saray betzabe Villar Gutiérrez7.36.77.99.38.76.48.7
Ulises Herrera Cárdenas109.39.3109.31010
Alma Delia Pedroza Bautista7.37.310107.39.310
Alexander Mora RamírezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Daniel Israel Prieto Lara8.78.7559.39.35
Reynaldo sendejaz arteagaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Glenda Elizabeth Lara Rangel7.39.3109.39.3109.3
Angeles Yoseling Joya RodriguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Edna Gabriela Hernández UrbinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jacobo Hernandez Bonilla9.36.7109.310109.3
maribel marroquín Domínguez 5N.PN.PN.PN.P
Fátima Guadalupe Amaya Morales7.38.08.6108.79.38.0
Juan carlos castro araiza86.7107.98.79.35
Andrea cruz Peralta N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Mayra Cortés Mumenthey9.3101010101010
Eduardo David Mejia OzunaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ofelia Esmeralda Vega Lopez8.79.310109.39.310
Jose del Carmen Vidal rejón7.358.610109.310
Joana Monserrat flores Zavala 6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Mariano Gómez Niño89.38.68.69.6109.3
Ana Deicy Ibarra TorresN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
JOEL GONZÁLEZ LUEVANO10101010101010
Juan alberto cruz Ramírez7.39.310108.77.19.3
Angélica Ayleen Torres Morales8.79.31010N.P107.3
Alicia Nava Ramirez 8.79.3109.3101010
Angela Yamileth López Celedon67.39.3109.36.46.0
María del Socorro armendariz granados N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ricardo Sánchez González 66.710109.39.39.3
CESAR TORIBIO ARIAS BARBOSA 86.78.69.3N.P6.48.0
Marlen Javier Sánchez88.0109.38.71010
Maria Dolores Méndez Tlalpa7.38.08.610107.910
Gabriel Castillo MendozaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jonathan Rodríguez Lopez9.37.3109.3107.910
Gabriela sukey Vargas Hernandez8.77.3101010109.3
Cristian Alan Enriquez OvalleN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Evelyn Ruiz PaniaguaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
saddan altamirano cantu8.7N.P7.9N.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Elias Villar SosaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brayan Eduardo Arroyo TencleN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Naylyn Galilea Davis Sotelo109.310109.31010
Osiel Cortes Cruz N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alfredo Josefat Carmona HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María Jazmin Cosino Ramirez87.39.310107.99.3
María Isabel Centeno Gómez9.3N.P58.610
Christian Jordi Roman BlasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José de Jesús Monroy BenítezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Nadia Ivonne Ibarra rojas 8N.PN.PN.PN.P
Mauricio blanco Ledesma7.37.39.39.3N.P6.4N.P
Luisa Fernanda Campos González88.09.3109.37.18.0
Mónica Lizeth Pérez VarelaN.P8.710109.3N.PN.P
José Carlos Camacho López8.0N.P8.6109.39.310
Aida Aguilar Fuentes88.7109.38.79.310
Fernando Lazcano AguilarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
stephania hernandez hernandez7.36.7N.PN.PN.P
Ramiro Chávez Torres108.79.310101010
Gregoria Concepción conrado dzul89.39.37.19.38.610
Jazmin Alondra Cruz Baca8.79.310109.37.99.3
Sanjuanita Celestino Martínez9.38.710109.31010
Hilcias uziel ibarra cruz6N.PN.PN.PN.P
auremili miriam suarez zacarias N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jonathan Eduardo Hernandez toxquiN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Lilian Jaressy Garza MedinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Noe jafet Mendoza GómezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Mario Isai Carreto Lopez88.08.69.3N.P1010
Norberto Rubén avalos RangelN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Leslie nayeli ramirez quevedo6.76.79.39.39.37.1N.P
ANGEL IZUMY TOMINAGA MONTOYA7.38.710109.36.49.3
Leilani Ojeda Gongora6N.PN.PN.PN.P
María Eugenia Kumul Tun9.39.39.39.38.78.69.3
Jose Israel González Cano8.78.710108.79.310
Mayra samantha santillan Fernández N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Marimar Isidro casillasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesus Manuel Ronquillo salasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Irving Garcia Ramos7.87.39.3108.77.97.3
Nadia Estrella Bonilla HerreraN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
maria del Rocio Olvera N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Martin Alejandro Perez Quijada8.77.38.6109.36.48.0
Martín tapia GuerreroN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Laura Elena Alcalá García9.38.0N.PN.PN.P
Rene Alejandro Salazar Espinoza68.79.310107.110
Gemma Figueroa Arizmendi8.77.3109.3108.610
Alondra Cecilia Sosa Hernández8.78.78.67.99.36.48.7
Ramon Ismael Coronado AlonsoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gerardo Isidro Saucedo Vanegas8.710101010N.PN.P
lizbeth varóna medinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José Pablo Sánchez GarcíaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gerónimo Pérez Ramírez7.38.07.98.69.3N.P6.7
Luis Angel Pacheco Mondragón6.79.3109.38.7N.PN.P
erica yulieth serna BedoyaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Darinka Monserrat Orozco MoralesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Erika Aguilar AguilarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Galdino Hernandez QuezadaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Guadalupe Encarnacion TrinidadN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Fabiana Martinez mendez88.09.39.38.76.48.0
Tabatha berenice escalante medrano6.78.71010101010
Guadalupe pelaez Santiago68.07.9109.38.66.7
Claudia Melissa Olalde Ugalde 7.36.7N.PN.PN.P
Conin Sánchez Ramírez6.79.38.69.38.07.18.7
Montserrat Flores García7.38.0109.39.36.410
Liliana Mecott Maldonado 9.36.01010109.310
Samuel Guerrero GonzálezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arsenia Elías RodríguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Alberto Trejo salinasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Hector Montoya Rodríguez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P+
edgard jaffet ubence rodriguez88.78.6*7.99.3
Dora elia Cardona Barrientos N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jared Alberto Sánchez Pérez69.3107.98.0
Uriel Negrellos HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
SILVANA ALTAMIRANO CARMONA109.3109.310
David ivan hernandez dominguez66.77.18.67.3
José Julián Camacho Zepeda7.3
6.79.38.78.7
Alejandra Daniela Ramírez EscobedoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Gloria Rivera Villegas8.79.39.31010
Itzeel García Hernández N.PN.PN.P
Amarantha gil de la RosaN.PN.PN.P
Rosa isela vazquez santosN.PN.PN.P
Dianey Trujillo Sánchez109.3101010
Diana Laura Hernández Córdoba66.75N.PN.P
Luis Armando Diego Pelaez N.PN.PN.P
José luis martinez Morales 8N.P10108.7
Cristian Diego Montoya Sánchez 7.39.39.31010
Jazmín Liliana Navarro Soto68.79.38.610
MIREYA GUADALUPE FRANCO PASOS9.38.79.3108.7
Mario Alberto Vela Reyes9.38.710108.7
Enrique Ponce Rivero9.39.3109.38.7
Maricela Santos Jerónimo N.PN.PN.P
Idalia Galeana Diaz87.37.99.38.7
Maria de Lourdes Díaz MartínezN.PN.PN.P
Oscar Mota Rodriguez6.0N.PN.P
Patricia Hernández Arista55555
Ovied Mendoza Pichardo6109.39.38.7
esmeralda Morales AvilaN.PN.PN.P
Edgar Antonio Mapula AguirreN.PN.PN.P
marcos david avila torres 7.36.7101010
Jaír de Jesús Ortiz CarrizalesN.PN.PN.P
Beatriz Hernandez Mejía9.38.710109.3
Fátima Joanna Villarreal Rodríguez 7.37.35N.PN.P
Guadalupe Arias PalomaresN.PN.PN.P
María de los angeles aguirre Juárez89.3109.3N.P
JUANA CARMEN JACINTO RUIZ7.38.7N.P
Benjamin abinadi Castillo villegas N.PN.PN.P
Diana Hernández HernándezN.PN.PN.P
Edgar Eulises Arce Amador 7.389.3109.3
Willian Armando Roldan De la cruz8N.P8.6N.PN.P
Guadalupe Balbaneda Pasaye Arias8.78.7109.39.3
Oscar Elvin Velasco casasanero8.785106.7
Dulce Marlene Contreras lopez555N.PN.P
Abel Abarca Severiano8.79.3101010
Federico Apolinar García8810109.3
Guadalupe del Carmen carrasco Lopez8.77.38.69.39.3
Victor Hugo Rodriguez Resendiz86.79.31010
Alexis Cristian Marquez SalinasN.PN.PN.P
Alejandra Janeth Pérez TreviñoN.PN.PN.P
Brissa Angelica Sandoval PachecoN.PN.PN.P
Mabeth Yanahi Gutiérrez Sabori88109.38.7
Milisen Michel Salazar almanzaN.P6.08.6N.PN.P
Gustavo Adolfo Martínez Sánchez 868.6106.0
Santa karelia llanes velazquez8.76.7108.68.7
Antonio de Jesús Juárez hernandezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
virginia fernanda nieblas gonzalezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
IVAN CARDENAS GARCIA68.7101010
Erick Daniel Carrillo García 9.39.3101010
Cristina Ruíz LópezN.PN.PN.P
Karla Monserrat Pech Ek109.310109.3
Ana karen sanchez mendozaN.PN.PN.P
Mitzi lisseth lara martinezN.PN.PN.P
Karla itzel Martínez Álvarez109.3108.68.7
Azucena Taboada MazonN.PN.PN.P
Beatriz Bautista Sanchez9.37.39.37.96.0
Miriam fernandez García66.7101010
Diana Fernanda Casas Barragán 855N.PN.P
Braulio Yotuel LópezN.PN.PN.P
Gustavo Adolfo llamas Altamirano N.PN.PN.P
Kevin Abraham Benítez Hernández89.3N.P8.68.7
Luis alberto lucena carmona9.37.310N.PN.P
Diana Angelica Robledo Ortega107.3101010
Jacqueline Suárez HernándezN.PN.PN.P
Michael Garcia6.78.79.39.38.0
Carmen Zavaleta HernándezN.PN.PN.P
cesar Guillermo Rivera RuizN.PN.PN.P
Bertha Alfonso contreras 6.77.38.69.38.0
Maria José basaldua Anguiano8.79.39.39.39.3
Dariel alberto bernal camachoN.PN.PN.P
José Felipe margarito8.7N.PN.P
Jesús paredes MálagaN.PN.PN.P
Brenda Judith Salazar Ontiveros7.37.37.38.610
Nayeli Saraí berrocal cossN.PN.PN.P
Daniel Muñoz RamírezN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Ángel Ávila SánchezN.PN.PN.P
Erika chavarria Diaz6.76.77.958.0
Jorge Guadalupe Narvaez CastañedaN.PN.PN.P
JOSÉ DE LA CRUZ RAMÍREZ58.77.19.37.3
Juan Manuel Chimal Moya 9.39.310108.0
Edwine Enrique Ramírez Ruiz 6N.PN.P
Elizabeth de la Rosa Castañeda88.79.3109.3
Guadalupe Merino MoralesN.PN.PN.P
Scarlette Selene Ruiz valleN.PN.PN.P
Jose gabriel mata machuca9.3N.PN.P
Dalia Mariana Godínez HernándezN.PN.PN.P
Jesús Francisco garza garcíaN.PN.PN.P
Juan Carlos Gutierrez SuárezN.PN.PN.P
Cinthia okaidy Molina VelazquezN.PN.PN.P
Alma Edith García Hernández6.78.7108.610
Ana Rosa santamaria MedellínN.PN.PN.P
Maria del Rosario Ezquivel sanchez9.39.39.39.310
Carlos Jhonatan Barrancos EstrellaN.PN.PN.P
Ana Joysiani Pérez Nolasco8.79.3109.310
Miguel Angel Salgado Salinas6.78.78.6109.3
Alondra Gordillo Roblero107.3101010
Erik Miguel Moreno Ruiz109.3101010
Daniel Maldonado de la cruz8.7
6.79.3106.7
Fernando david delos santos javaloy7.38.0109.3N.P
Diana Guadalupe Mora Hernández868.6
Alexis Larios samarripa89.38.6
Yazhiel Emanuel Estrada Hurtado7.37.3109.38.7
Luis Daniel Márquez Martínez 8.77.37.97.16.7
Raquel lopez pacheco 8N.P10N.PN.P
Philip Joaquín garcia cadena5N.PN.P
Jesús Néstor mosqueda alvaN.PN.PN.P
Jesus Walberto Guadalupe Peñuelas ArmentaN.PN.PN.P
AIDE BARRIENTOS CASTRON.PN.PN.P
Morales moreno Raquel7.37.38.61010
Santa dalesia cervantes galindoN.PN.PN.P
Alfredo castro Juárez8.77.35N.PN.P
Nahomi Delgado Hernández 8.79.310108.7
Uvence Guadalupe Guzmán Perera87.39.3108.7
Armando Avilés Domínguez N.PN.PN.P
Guadalupe veronica walker lopez8.78.0108.610
Luis Alberto Rodríguez Martínez N.PN.PN.P
GUTIERREZ ALMANZA VICTOR HUGO8.08.7101010
María Martha Hernández OsornoN.PN.PN.P
Erika Julissa Hernández Reyes8.06108.69.3
Luis Angel Rodríguez Estrada9.38.7109.38.7
Carmen Rosario Morales Martínez 9.39.3101010
Marilu Alvarado Gutiérrez555N.PN.P
Armando Aguillon Bautista 8.77.39.3109.3
Humberto cruz pacheco6.76.78.69.37.3
Brenda Ramos SalinasN.PN.PN.P
Maria Guadalupe Ochoa Castillo86.78.6109.3
Mónica Abigaíl Gutiérrez MendozaN.PN.PN.P
Anahy Martínez Sanchez88.78.610N.P
Emma esperanza ivett Avila Robles87.39.359.3
Adrián Alberto Basto Cruz 7.38.78.6109.3
Luz Elena Diaz Anguiano88.7101010
Carlos Salvador Cruz CalderónN.PN.PN.P
Edith Bautista HerreraN.PN.PN.P
estefy julissa cruz leon1089.39.38.7
Irene Josefina Pat AvilaN.PN.PN.P
Damaris sugei Vargas BarrientosN.PN.PN.P
Mariana Lizbeth Rivera MendozaN.PN.PN.P
Mayra Edith Espinoza Sibaja89.3101010
Pablo Armando Ruiz SumanoN.PN.PN.P
Maricela Huitron Hernandez87.3101010
Bryan José Hernández Barrera7.39.37.99.36.7
Herlinda Erendira Tello Galán7.36.7108.610
Luis Mario Rodríguez Vega7.389.3108.0
Everardo Antonio López109.39.3109.3
Tonalli Gorostieta González9.39.3109.38.7
José Ricardo Rosas BañosN.PN.PN.P
Claudia Reséndiz Arvizu88.79.3109.3
Roque rivera hernandez109.310109.310
Jose Luis ramirez estudilloN.PN.PN.P
Hashley Samantha López ocampo N.PN.PN.P
Mario jesus valdez ayala9.38109.310
Juan Reyes orenda amezcuaN.PN.PN.P
Litzy Dayan Reyes Gonzalez8.781010N.P
Monserrat Exiga Guerrero 87.36.49.39.3
Jorge alberto tolentino rodrigueZ8.7N.PN.P
Jhoana Viridiana cuevas huante 108.7109.38.7
Yaneidi Martinez Solano67.36.0N.PN.P
Cinthya jannete González DíazN.PN.PN.P
Perla Amalinalli Flores Martinez8.78107.98.7
Concepción Mosqueda HernándezN.PN.PN.P
ELISA DEL ROCIO ROSALES HERNÁNDEZ9.387.17.97.3
Cesar Raúl Maldonado FloresN.PN.PN.P
Michel luna espitia9.39.37.99.38.0
Gersom Sajid Sánchez Patiño N.PN.PN.P
María de los angeles lopez vargas6N.P8.656.0
Belen Erika Romero GaliciaN.PN.P
Victoria Guadalupe Carballo Nieto8.77.37.18.66.7
Gonzalo Gabriel Montesinos OrtizN.PN.PN.P
Karen madelein López Antonio8.79.3101010
Sandra luz del valle galicia8.78109.38.0
Adriana Galán González8N.PN.P
José Luis De Paz Aldana109.3101010
Diego Armando Luengas feria9.369.3109.3
Jahaziel Ramírez Osorio N.PN.PN.P
Ricardo Muñoz Hernández 9.37.310N.P8.7
María Guadalupe Zuñiga Valladares 687.9107.3
Espino Hernández José Eduardo N.PN.PN.P
Maria del carmen hernandez merida 667.97.9N.P
Perla Marbella Díaz AnguloN.PN.PN.P
ivan said muñoz gonsalezN.PN.PN.P
Miriam bautista gonzalezN.PN.PN.P
Luis Enrique Borges TunN.PN.PN.P
Leonardo Felipe Gomez SuárezN.PN.PN.P
Alejandro Flores Alonso8.76.710109.3
Jonathan Edwin Zúñiga Romero6810107.3
Rolando castellanos García66.07.17.19.3
Alejandro Antonio Santiago Leonardo89.38.6109.3
Rodrigo de Jesús hipolito martinezN.PN.PN.P
elizabeth Reyes gonzalezN.PN.PN.P
Yennifer Aquetzali Avila Solorzano N.PN.PN.P
scarleth rubí Cruz León67.3109.310
Angel Gabriel Rios AguilarN.PN.PN.P
Carlos Isaac López Ramírez87.310108.7
Tania Lizbeth Meneses Paredes 8.789.39.38.7
JOSÉ MANUEL ROMERO SANCHEZ N.PN.PN.P
Hector Enrique Hernandez de la Cruz88108.69.3
Grecia Muñoz martinez N.PN.PN.P
Fernando Mendoza HernándezN.PN.PN.P
Lourdes Jaquelin Estrada RodriguezN.PN.PN.P
Erick Daniel torres RamírezN.PN.PN.P
Angélica Elizabeth Lopez Martinez N.PN.PN.P
Rocío del Carmen Wong Izaguirre87.39.3108.0
Luis Gabriel Cárdenas Cárdenas55555
Frida García JiménezN.PN.PN.P
Heber Abdiel Valadez Castillo8.79.3101010
Luz María Guerrero EnríquezN.PN.PN.P
Prima Guadalupe Arrez EspinozaN.PN.PN.P
Xavier Rosas Salazar 8.77.310109.3
Luis fernando estrada martinezN.PN.PN.P
Ana María Díaz Avalos N.PN.PN.P
Joel Isaac Jimenez Tinoco555N.PN.P
Juan José Ruiz Alvarez8.7N.PN.P
Araceli nepomuseno marquezN.PN.PN.P
José Enrique Aguirre Díaz59.3108.68.7
Fatima Doria Cumpean67.36.48.66.0
felix castro Anaya107.3109.39.3
Karine yoandra Rivero alvaradoN.PN.PN.P
Martín ulises Vazquez gonzalez6.78.79.3109.3
Julia Eskarlet Sandoval López8.79.310108.7
Brayan Jesus Gallardo ReyesN.PN.PN.P
Manuel David Edwards SaucedaN.PN.PN.P
Jonatan Mandujano Guzman 8.78109.39.3
Arturo Gamiño Carreras 8.78.710109.3
Andrea Daniela Becerril ChávezN.PN.PN.P
Oscar Adolfo Medina Soto 8.79.39.3106.7
Delia Quevedo ZuñigaN.PN.PN.P
Beatriz Adriana García Hernández88.710109.3
Luis Alfredo Guadarrama Olvera8.77.3109.310
Yessica Hernández GarcíaN.PN.PN.P
Ana Cristina nieto GonzalezN.PN.PN.P
Cerda chi Juan ManuelN.PN.PN.P
Héctor Iván cesáreo GarcíaN.PN.PN.P.
Víctor Martínez Bravo N.PN.PN.P
Juana Berenice Venegas Alfaro857.99.39.3
Adelina Reyes Bustamante6.78.79.37.98.0
Macario González López N.PN.PN.P
Luz María Martínez Valadez87.310108.7
Enrique Eduardo Geronimo AlonsoN.PN.PN.P
Oscar garcia mosqueda7.39.3109.39.3
Mariana Sotelo LópezN.PN.PN.P
Jonatan Mandujano Guzman8.78109.39.3
Nestor de jesus rocha amezquita857.99.39.3
Carlos Michel Barrios García8.78.010N.P10
Alvaro maximiano leal patricio66.06.48.66.0
Luis Angel Vazquez ArroyoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Nancy Nolasco Mauro 7.37.39.37.9N.P
Victor Manuel Ruiz EspinozaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Julio Cesar De La Cruz Pérez9.38.010109.3
Ernesto Benjamin Narvaez Ramirez 86.7109.39.3
José Humberto Rodríguez castillo 6.78.08.67.18.7
Norma Patricia Beltrán Tirado8.78.7109.310
Johanna Paola Zepeta Salazar109.3109.38.0
Jazmín Martínez charis7.37.3109.3N.P
Encarnación Salvador de la CruzN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Andi michel Palomo nuñez56.79.3N.P8.7
Adair Diaz Ugarte66.76.48.66.0
Heriberto Cárdenas Hernández8.7N.P8.6N.PN.P
Dariana Ortega floresN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María de la Luz Pérez GómezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Doris Pamela Rojas MedinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Diana leon roblesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jared Herrera AguilarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
David Adoniram Palomino Ramos9.39,39.3109.3
Maria Fernanda Ramos Mosqueda88.78.69.310
Moises contreras barba 9.39.39.31010
Miguel de los Santos Rodríguez Ramírez9.38.09.3108.0
José Vicente Sánchez Sosa6.79.3109.38.7
Selene Mallary Segovia Cruz8.78.710108.7
Juan antonio martinez martinezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Ángel Martínez Bernabé N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Berenice Rodríguez PérezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Hector Montoya LonginoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ricardo Armando Talavera Pérez8.78.7109.310
Carmen Guadalupe Mojica QuiroaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José de Jesús Razo puenteN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
luis miguel alvarez castro7.39.3101010
RAUL ONASSIS HERNANDEZ RAMOS108.7109.38.7
Eduardo Rojas Demetrio 9.36.710108.7
Rey David Aguirre Carreón7.36.78.6109.3
Carlos Vargas HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Lucero Valencia PérezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Tania Lizbeth ita becerril 86.77.97,98.7
Mayra Castillo Estrada 108.7109.38.0
María Fernanda Hernández Cardoso88.09.3109.3
Jesús Felipe Rodríguez MarinN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Carlos Campos PérezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Adolfo Angel Domínguez CastañedaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Joyce Lea Tejeida Calzada8.77.37.1N.P7.3
María Guadalupe Juárez cruz8.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Ángel Eduardo Hernández Osorio67.3N.PN.PN.P
Erick Alexander Velasquez soriano66.78.67.66.0
Ana Victoria López Torres 68.710108.7
Jesus Alberto Granados Martinez 66.7N.PN.PN.P
German González juarez 67.37.19.39.3
Erick Omar Ceballos morales86.7N.PN.PN.P
María del Rocío López Hernández9.38.7N.P1010
Nadia Cecilia Larios Pérez5N.PN.PN.PN.P
Deyaneyra Getsemaní Pérez RangelN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brayan alexi Martínez sarao N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Víctor Posadas Mendoza1010109.310
José Rolando Ramírez HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José ferneli Morales Solis7.67.68.6N.PN.P
Yuridia Martinez Romero7.37.38.69.39.3
Luis Roberto Rosas Martinez88.79.37.910
Luis Eduardo Barrios Gonzalez88.09.36.48.0
Antonio Gijon ChávezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesús de Nazaret Huicab Cruz N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
David Lerin Martínez8.78.79.39.310
DIEGO MICHAEL HERRERA TOSCANO 8.78.710109.3
Alma Modesta Granados Bautista8.78.79.39.39.3
Rafael Alejandro Meléndez alverdyN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Litzy Janeth Araujo LechugaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jared Moisés Sánchez ChavezN.P6.7N.PN.PN.P
Emmanuel De Jesús Cruz Flores8.79.310109.3
Omar Rodríguez PinedaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Fabiola Coyotecatl Ramírez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Aldo David Martínez LiconN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Karen Nolazco Juarez9.39.39.3108.7
Ana Lilia Islas HernándezN.P7.3N.PN.PN.P
ruben ramiro rivera6,78.09.39.38.7
Uzias magdiel Alvarado gramajos 66.78.69.38.0
Victor manuel rojas GarcíaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesus Antonio Flores VelazquezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesus Antonio Flores VelazquezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Adriana Becerra valdivia6.77.38.610107.9
Jesús Fernando Rodriguez González8.78.07.9N.P8.7
María luisa Aragon Vargas8.79.3109.38.7
Ricardo López arroyo6.79.37.98.68.0
Ana María Chávez GonzálezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alfonso Saldaña Laguna N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arely Barajas Figueroa89.310105
Adrián Raúl Garza LeónN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Yolanda Jiménez Calzada89.39.3109.3
Pablo Hernández Hernández9.39.310109.3
María del Pilar Pardo Pardo SánchezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Lorena Alejandro García109.310109.3
Alma nelly Aguillon Becerra9.37.310109.3
Oscar Eduardo López Hernández89.37.99.38.0
Grili de Jesus SantiestebanN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Marina del mar martinez lares N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
ANGEL ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ CASTILLON.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María Fernanda Rodríguez Martínez9.39.310109.3
Denovan Jovany Mendoza CervantesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Pedro Govea González6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
jose alejandro ortega cadena88.0N.PN.PN.P
Luis Natahel Guillén Catalán8.08.79.3N.PN.P
Raúl Alejandro Gómez Girón66.07.16.4N.P
Jade Yamilett Peralta Cruz5N.PN.PN.PN.P
Nanci Maleni Nute Romero88.7101010
Mónica jazmín casas leañosN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Salvador medel canoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Ángel López Hernández9.38.09.38.68.7
José Roberto chap JiménezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Abinadí López CelisN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Fernando Ismael piñuelas Romero88.78.6108.7
Dina Andrade Ramos8.76.79.38.69.3
Zayra Lizeth Huerta Palma8.77.39.39.38.7
Yaneth Vega Ocampo6.09.3109.39.3
David Martínez Arana 88.0109.39.3
Heber Jesus Parejas GamboaN.P8.7N.PN.PN.P
Laura aurora Burgoin ortegaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Esperanza Espinoza LopezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Fabián caro García7.39.3N.P10N.P
Omar Hernandez RosalesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Abigail Montserrat Ochoa Perez 9.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jonathan Javier Zendejas CortesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
CARLOS ARMANDO SANCHEZ LANDERO5N.PN.PN.PN.P
Adrian jimenez granados 9.39.310108.0
José felizardo Rodríguez tapíaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Getzely Esperanza Martinez González69.3109.39.3
Eusebio Garcia Teran8.7
8.7101010
Jennifer Daniela Jainz Barrales N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Karla Janeth Archila salasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brandon Francisco Pérez RamírezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jonathan Kevin Lucio Rodríguez89.359.37.3
Ricardo González peraltaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
David Gustavo niño rojas N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
José Juan López Hernández87.39.39.38.7
Lizbeth Daniela García González 9.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
Ali Said Abad Pedroza6.78.0109.38.7
Alison Monzerrat Casas Amaya5N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jeremy gael campos reyes8.0559.36.0
Sergio osiel cortez barrónN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Brenda Gabriela García Martínez6.78.0108.69.3
Exal alcala VillanuevaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Raul Godínez López 6.78.0108.68.7
Isaias Emanuel Najera de la CruzN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Cristian Eduardo Rivero Martinez N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Yeni Alvarez SanchezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jardi Edsson Chávez lunaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Angel Morales Procopio7.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
Sandra María Rodríguez pompa6.76.79.39.39.3
Areli Cruz Reyes6.79.3108.67.3
Jesus Colin Reyes89.3109.310
Jose Javier rosales milpa9.3N.PN.PN.PN.P
Leslie Cruz jacinto66.77.99.37.3
José González CruzN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Diego Alejandro García JuarezN.P6.0N.PN.PN.P
Giovanny Matehuala bravo6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jessica Janeth Lara aguilarN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Roberto Melo GaliciaN.P
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Víctor Manuel Vargas Vanegas 109.310N.P9.3
Mauricio de la Rocha carlonN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jezael Eduardo Bojorquez Favela7.39.3108.68.7
Mayra Hernández Alvarado68.09.39.36.0
Jorim de Jesús López Dévora 6.77.310108.7
Eduardo Valdez Salas N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Fernanda Rubi Zuñiga Gonzalez8.78.710107.3
Julio César Antonio Fernández9.36.7N.PN.PN.P
Emmanuel Pérez Juárez6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Tania Vivaldo De leon N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Santiago Pérez Gamboa69.36.49.37.3
María Mireya Breceda Diaz109.310109.3
Nuvia Yasmin rojas cortesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Cesar Arturo tarango LedezmaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Kevin Martínez GonzálezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jacqueline Zarate SilvaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Christian Alonso Cereceres Enriquez 7.39.358.69.3
Olga ireli villa Camacho109.39.39.39.3
Sonia ivette solis soto9.37.39.39.38.0
Ángel Antonio AcostMercadao6.78.7N.PN.PN.P
demetrio benigno marquez555N.P5
José Gerardo luna alcala7.36.07.17.1N.P
Edgar Miguel montiel Fonseca68.0510N.P
Esmeralda Muñoz Olmos 68.09.39.38.7
Luis Angel Perez Ramos 8N.PN.PN.PN.P
Alexis rubi marquez cedillo6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
José Alexis Rosales Ramírez7.56.7109.310
Marcela de el socorro lopez reyes6.76.78.69.39.3
Juan Gerardo Hernández LópezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Emilio Eduardo Saavedra mezaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Dora luz perez popoca8.78.7108.610
José brando Miranda cuevas10109.39.39.3
Eduardo Emmanuel Trejo de la campaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
lazaro alejandro Chavez olivares6.79.38.69.38.0
Ezequiel martinez diaz7.37.39.39.38.0
José Francisco Rodríguez castro88.79.3108.7
Daniel Flores Arroyo109.310510
Oscar Bibiano Nava88.77.91010
Raúl Guillermo Pérez López6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Arturo rivera soto88.0108.69.3
Diana Laura López Cayetano N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Leslie Anahí Velazquez Abrajan108.0109.310
Jennifer elizabeth figueroa de la rosa67.38.68.68.7
Carlos Manuel Moo MoralesN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Cristian Daniel Muñoz diaz8.77.310108.7
Cristobal Olarte Hurtado86.7N.P9.38.7
Brenda iraxel chande López 109.3109.310
Williams Cruz DíazN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jorge Rodriguez CastroN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
juan pablo perez sanchez9.38.7109.310
Sasha Rashin Domínguez OrtegaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Rodolfo Hernández OlivaresN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesus Amaury Hernandez carrilloN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Diego Josue Cervantes GonzalezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arleth susiet Santos LópezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Magda Irene Ollervides RodríguezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
ORTEGA CADENA JOSE ALEJANDRO88.0N.PN.PN.P
Fernando Fuentes De la Cruz8.79.3109.38.0
Marisol López Ramos66.77.98.610
Ricardo Javier Villamil garciaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Roberto Uriel Acuña SuárezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
María Guadalupe Barrientos JiménezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sergio Leonel delgado DíazN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Daniel Solís Hernández 7.39.37.98.6N.P
Alfredo yañez ortega N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Daniel Irak Meza Zepeda N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Fernando Emmanuel Solano Ávila 7.38.78.69.38.7
Domitila Hernandez Gonzalez8.78.78.68.68.0
Arturo Antonio Orozco Roa9.38.09.39.38.7
Bautista Gómez Mariana Desiree8.78.08.6108.7
Freddi hernandez benitezN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Estephania Berenice Peñaloza MontañoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Julian Carmelo68.7109.310
Luis angel morales sevilla6.78.06.49.36.7
Velázquez Matías Alix ItzelN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Elisa Yanery Dominguez Calamaco 66.0105N.P
Miguel Moran Calvo6.07.39.31010
Everardo Reyes Evangelista7.36.78.6N.PN.P
Christian Alonso Cereceres Enriquez 7.39.358.69.3
Edgar abdiel gamez garcia8.78.78.69.39.3
Cesar Omar Muñiz Salazar9.38.79.38.610
Gabriela Martínez Guzmán8.79.3101010
Gloria Soledad Molina Garza 8.759.39.310
Miguel Alexis González de León67.3N.PN.PN.P
Héctor Alfonso Almendariz Saldaña7.39.3108.66.7
Alicia Estefany ceceña ruiz6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jorge Luis Antunez Juan108.79.39.39.3
Pedro Luis Villa Cobiann.pN.PN.PN.P
Ana Elizabeth Lemus LemusN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Ángel Pisano Orozco N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Michelle Geovanny Navarro Sotelo 88.010109.3
Randy Moisés Traconis López N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Beatriz barcenas munive 8.78.0109.39.39.310
Gerardo Guerrero Jiménez8.78.710109.3
Jimena Cortes Palacios6N.PN.PN.PN.P
Maria teresita garcia texon8N.PN.PN.PN.P
Fidel Edmundo Bárcenas Torres8.78.7109.37.3
Jorge Manuel Gil RojasN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Fernando Soto EscobedoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alma Elia Oviedo Alvarado N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Flor Lucero Álvarez ArroyoN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Suly Daniela Cobos Leal6.7N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jacqueline flores ZamoraN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Belen ariana camposeco peñan.pN.PN.PN.PN.P
Francisco Gerardo Sánchez Cruz9.310101010
Juan Ignacio Peña Medellín1010109.39.3
Mara Angelica Martinez CeseñaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Cornelio Acevedo Santos6.78.0N.P5N.P
Luis Rey Noyola Juárez7.39.37.98.68.3
Saulo Eli Salazar Maldonado6.76.78.69.37.3
Cinthia Joana Garcia MedinaN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Kelly Yajaira Ceballos Gallegos 9.38.79.38.68.0
Sergio González Castañeda 7.38.0109.310
Pablo Adolfo Díaz Pérez66.09.38.610
Viridiana Monserrat Medrano Frias 7.38.09.37.9108.6108.2
Martha Laura Cardona Sánchez8.7109.3109.310108.8
Arcelia janeth cordero 8.77.39.39.3108.6107.6
Jordan Jesus flores rosas
6.08.09.39.38.79.39.37.1
Mayra Berenice García García
7.39.3108.69.39.35N.P
Yesenia Elizabeth Aldana Valdez
109.3108.69.310108.2
Elvira Ruiz Soriano
8.79.3109.39.310108.2
Luis Martínez Cruz
8.09.3109.310109.39.4
Azucena López Álvarez
8.79.39.3N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Monica Itzel Garcia
6.08.01010107.98.79.4
Gustavo Aldahir Marquez
7.38.010109.39.39.37.1
Héctor Antonio Arredondo Verduzco
8.01010109.310108.2
Geremy Matiano molinar
N.P5N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Manuel Alejandro Castillo
8.79.3109.39.310108.2
José de Jesús Ortiz Zamora
8.07.39.39.38.77.99.36.5
Víctor Manuel González Salas10108.68.69.310108.2
Gabriela laguna Jiménez
8.79.3108.68.79.39.38.2
Julian Ignacio Cuevas vasquez6.78.7109.36.79.39.36.5
Monserrath Cruz Rodriguez Ríos8.08.09.38.08.0N.PN.PN.P
Idali Rodríguez Hernández
6.78.0109.38.09.3107.6
Mariana Garcia109.38.69.3109.3107.1
Judith Salazar Reyes
8.78.0108.68.78.6107.6
Sergio Suárez Muñoz
9.310101010109.38.2
Mayra yadira ramos Hernández7.39.310109.38.6108.8
Lizbeth Saray Reza Ortiz
8.77.3109.39.37.18.77.1
Beatriz Alejandra Villa
8.77.39.39.37.38.69.310
Miguel armando diaz martinez
9.38.7109.39.39.3106.5
Vanessa Castro Anguiano
8.07.38.6108.010109.3
Cecilia del Carmen 8.08.7N.PN.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Adilene Díaz gamboa
8.78.71010109.3107.6
Leslie Andrea Limon Aguilar
8.78.08.610107.9107.1
Melina Cabrera Bernardino
8.79.310109.37.9N.P6.5
Dulce karina Gonzalez Aquino107.38.610108.6N.PN.P
Sandro González gomez
6.78.710109.37.9108.2
Jorge Antonio González Valenzuela8.78.0108.67.37.98.78.2
ADALBERTO DELGADO MIRANDA109.39.39.38.07.19.39.3
Ana Luis Gómez Alzati9.38.7 1010106.48.08.2
Cristopher Marti Hurtado Ruiz
108.79.3108.78.68.76.5
Mayra Angelica Garcia Gomez
6.79.3109.3109.3108.8
Osbaldo chavez Arredondo
6.79.3109.39.310108.8
Germán Ortiz Lazcano
9.39.310109.39.3108.2
José Ángel Cruz lozano
6.78.07.18.68.79.39.36.5
Martin Ezequiel Gaytan Silva
108.010108.710107.6
José Armando Pinedo Chavarin6.79.3109.38.78.6107.1
María Angélica Cazarez Rodríguez9.38.710109.39.3107.6
Georgina antonio dominguez
8.07.39.3109.39.3109.4
Maria Gabriela Soria Mendoza 8.08.710108.0N.P107.6
Yuneli Vanessa Hernández Valbuena 9.39.3109.31010108.8
Alan Omar Morelos Rodríguez
6.0N.P7.18.66.06.46.76.5
Guadalupe del rosario Lopez Ortiz
10N.P10109.310108.8
Katia Ayde osuna figueroa
8.78.71010109.39.39.4
Josue Ibañez Palacios
8.08.710108.77.99.37.1
Edith lizbeth castillo chaverria8.78.710109.37.1107.6
Sergio valiente serratos
6.06.09.31010108.77.6
Luis Emmanuel Serrano Sosa
9.39.39.38.68.79.39.36.5
Karen geovana hernandez Villarruel9.38.7109.39.39.38.78.8
Jorge Ivan Hinojosa Morales6.77.3107.79.38.6106.5
Alejandra urueña Ramirez
9.39.31058.7109.37.6
Yesenia Solano Díaz
7.36.77.19.39.37.9108.2
Nancy Rodriguez Robles
7.37.38.69.39.38.66.05
Yesica Santiago Camacho
6.78.06.49.36.77.16.76.5
Valeria Reyes Saldierna
8.08.7109.39.37.9106.5
Marlene Alvarez Ortega
6.76.07.1109.38.69.35
Claudia dolores barrera Ceballos8.08.09.39.39.37.98.77.6
Ivonne Reséndiz Yañez
108.71010109.3105
laura griselda Mendoza rodriguez 8.08.79.3109.3109.3N.P
David Martinez Diaz
8.76.78.6108.78.69.37.6
Elizabeth Cruz Martinez
9.38.710108.79.3108.2
Angel Jesús Tovar Nava
6.78.79.39.39.38.69.39.4
Diana rubí torres Rodríguez
8.77.3109.38.79.39.36.5
Jonathan delgado hernandez
6.710109.39.37.1107.1
Verónica Vega Carrillo
6.76.77.98.69.37.16.77.1
José Luis De Gante Jiménez
9.38.7108.69.3109.38.8
Luis Humberto Hernández González
8.09.39.310107.1108.8
Leonardo David Orio Islas
8.08.7N.P7.1N.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis Jaziel Ordaz Díaz
108.710109.39.3108.2
Josue Reyes Alvarez
109.31010108.68.79.3
Miguel André Durán Arias
8.78.08.68.69.37.1N.P6.5
Jaqueline Quetzal de Jesús Alvarado Luevano
8.77.38.69.38.76.47.37.1
Javier Rodríguez Martínez
8.06.0N.P9.38.7N.PN.PN.P
Jesús Manuel Pérez González6.09.310109.310107.6
Carlos Alberto Salas Obregón9.39.310108.0109.3N.P
Daniel Mendoza Muñoz
8.78.7109.3109.3108.2
Adrián castillo Martinez
7.39.39.310109.3109.4
Ariana Morales Díaz
9.39.3108.69.39.3107.6
Osvaldo Salinas Gonzalez
8.09.310N.P 9.358.7N.P
Martin alexis garrobo gonzalez6.78.79.3108.06.48.06.5
LADY PATRICIA ALONSO NAVARRO
109.310109.310108.2
Oscar Askary Rojas Valdes
8.77.38.68.68.0106.07.6
Roberto Carlos López Chávez6.06.09.3109.36.48.7N.P
Luz Gimena Covarrubias Chavez 8.07.38.68.68.08.69.3N.P
Agustín Jaime Lozano Larreta9.38.7109.31010108.8
Neysi Guadalupe Amada Dircio
7.39.39.38.68.77.18.0N.P
Francisco Daniel Muñoz Ramos
8.77.38.69.3107.1108.2
SAUL EDUARDO FLORES QUIROZ7.39.3109.39.39.3108.8
María Clarisa Rodríguez Acedo8.79.310109.39.310N.P
Fabiola Alvarez Aquino

6.06.7109.36.09.31010
Martha susana raya ramirez
9.39.310109.37.1107.3
Rafael Guzmán Pérez
6.76.77.19.39.38.68.76.5
Dominga Canela Canela
6.06.08.6109.37.9106.5
Daniela Macías Vera6.78.78.69.3N.P7.98.75
Emmanuel Iván Robles Bautista8.79.39.39.39.39.39.38.2
Alondra Esmeralda Magaña De La Rosa
9.37.310108.7106.77.1
Itzel Manuela vielma gallegos8.07.3109.3109.3N.P5
José de Jesús Dominguez Muñiz8.06.79.39.39.39.39.36.5
Jorge Arturo zorrilla Soria
9.38.79.39.39.39.3107.6
Guadalupe Antonio Ramirez HernandezN.P8.09.38.6N.PN.PN.PN.P
Wences Noé Rodríguez Avila8.79.31010555N.P
Juan Ignacio Díaz Sánchez
8.7N.P9.39.38.76.48.76.5
Viridiana Novas Ponce
7.39.39.39.39.310107.6
Juan de Dios Bautista Galindo9.36.710N.PN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luisa María López Cazares
N.P7.310108.08.69.37.1
Hortencia Estanez Romero
8.79.3109.3N.P9.3108.8
elvira del pilar Ibáñez Guadarrama8.78.7109.3109.39.38.8
José Manuel torres rivera
7.39.310109.3108.07.6
Emmy yairet Jaimes villa108.710109.310108.2
Jose gersaim montero aguilar10101059.39.31010
Mauricio Santibañez Alvarado8.09.39.39.39.37.19.36.5
Nancy mondragon montiel9.3N.P10101010107.6
Danae Itzel Arellano Rodriguez8.79.3109.39.39.38.78.2
Mariajose osuna González
9.3N.P109.3109.3108.2
Alma Laura Rosas Lozano
108.79.39.357.1N.PN.P
Christian Jesús Mora Moreno
8.78.78.69.39.37.18.78.8
Nahum Omar Dávalos Sosa6.79.39.3108.08.69.38.8
Luis Fernando Pérez Estrada8.06.0109.36.76.48.77.1
Adriana Ballesteros Martínez6.78.77.99.39.39.39.3N.P
Ana Cristina Quintana Jiménez 9.38.79.3109.39.3108.8
Rosa Evelia Cortez Abarca
8.08.7101055N.PN.P
Nancy Guadalupe Aguilar MendozaN.P7.37.99.38.06.456.5
Marco antonio Estévez amador
9.3N.PN.PN.P
Jonathan yahir roman hernandezN.PN.PN.PN.P
Óscar Alberto López
8.08.71010
Jesús Fernando Cervantes Giron
6.06.09.38.6
Ricardo Allan Sánchez CalderaN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alondra Margarita Coronel AguilarN.PN.PN.PN.P
Juan Manuel castillo JiménezN.PN.PN.PN.P
Luis rodrigo casas narvaez
8.78.77.110
Sanjuana Rocha capetillo
6.0N.PN.PN.P
Jose Manuel Garcia Lopez
7.39.37.910
Brandon Omar Nava Espinoza
8.78.71010
Ana Fernanda Cruz Botello
6.78.07.98.6
Jose Antonio Vargas Escalante9.38.79.310
Erandi Chávez Hernández
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Ricardo jesus arias canul
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Ruth González Estrada6.78.07.99.3
Luz María Hernández Juárez9.39.3N.P8.6
Monserrat García Castro
9.39.31010
Kiara Yahaira Andrade Barragán8.08.7108.6
Galileo de Jesús de la fuente Mollinedo
7.3N.PN.PN.P
carlos Vargas Barrientos 8.78.71010
María Guadalupe Ramírez Bautista6.77.38.69.3
Luis Enrique Saucedo García9.36.77.9N.P
Adan mata Vázquez
domingo davila hernan
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Arturo Nolasco Hernández
9.38.79.310
Christopher David Serrano Ortiz
6.7101010
Adriana Yanet Diaz Vargas
6.06.79.39.3
Irving Kevin Aguilar Escobar555N.P
Edith marbella gonzalez aispuroN.PN.PN.PN.P
Alan Vazquez Marcial
109.310N.P
Alonso Federico Olvera Vega
6.07.37.9N.P
Nancy Soledad Rangel Gallegos7.38.7109.3
Antonio de Jesús Trujillo Zuñiga
8.79.3107.9
domingo davila hernan
7.38.0N.PN.P
Raquel Anguiano Barajas
8.06.78.68.6
Juan José García Espinosa 6.76.710N.P
cristian jair granados marines
9.35N.PN.P
DULCE GUADALUPE ANDRADE CANDIA
6.76.0N.PN.P
Olga condado jaimes
9.39.31010
Angélica orea Gonzalez
109.310N.P
Bertha Araceli López Valtierra8.08.09.39.3
Adriana Concha Chavez
9.3N.PN.PN.P
Viridiana Yepez Torres
6.7N.PN.PN.P
Viridiana Nolazco Cruz
7.38.0109.3
Isaac Alejandro Jiménez Hernández
8.78.010N.P
Jesus Arturo Olvera Ortega
8.79.39.39.3
Daniel Montes Martinez
8.07.3109.3
Juan villalpando Martínez8.78.0109.3
Georgina barron Aguad
108.710N.P
Daniela Suheydy Mariscal Servin
8.08.09.3N.P
Jesica Jazmin García Altamirano
108.010N.P
Enrique Raúl Santiago Guzmán9.38.7109.3
Karina perez sanchez
8.78.08.69.3
Jonathan Josue Hernandez Hernandez

8.76.0N.P
Selene yudith reyes garcia
7.37.39.39.3
Mario Eduardo Gaona García
7.38.01010
Emma Chávez González
8.08.06.48.6
Angel Leyva Carpanta
7.35N.PN.P
José Antonio Rodríguez Morales
6.08.09.37.9
mireya de jesus hernandez Guzmán
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jeniffer Georgina Cuevas RomeroN.PN.PN.PN.P
Giovanny Casañas Martínez8.09.38.68.6
Emisael Rodríguez Martinez
8.77.38.68.6
Alexis Germinal Ramírez Puentes8.08.71010
Jorge Daniel Machuca Aguilar8.78.0109.3
Gabriel Alejandro Godínez GonzálezN.PN.Pn.pN.P
Janet Vázquez García
9.38.71010
Luis Angel Chalico Moya
6.06.77.99.3
David Andrés Razo Suárez
8.77.37.19.3
Luis Valdés SánchezN.PN.PN.PN.P
Karen Stefany Moreno GarciaN.P8.0N.PN.P
Lucely Jazmín Salcedo MartínezN.PN.PN.PN.P
Daniel Flores González
9.38.7109.3
Emma Pilar Lara Rodríguez
8.79.31010
Victor Alexis Ramírez MineroN.PN.PN.P7.9
Erika Judith cañedo urias
6.78.0N.P10
Jesús hernandez perez
N.PN.PN.P9.3
Luis Ángel Lugo Arredondo
N.PN.PN.P10
LILIANA MARIA MORALES TINAJERO
8.78.71010
América Lizeth Rodriguez Honorato
9.37.3N.P9.3
José elías Orlaineta Ocampo
6.08.710N.P
Samantha Melissa Navarro Velázquez
8.09.38.69.3
Diego armando castro flores
7.3N.PN.PN.P
Hugo César Cruz Zavala
9.38.77.99.3
Celia Diaz de León Ortega
108.01010
Jonathan nava Enríquez
9.31010N.P
Sergio Armando Raya Romero
7.38.08.6N.P
María soledad Espinoza romeroN.PN.PN.PN.P
Arlett Nadales Contreras
8.09.39.3N.P
Francisco Castillo Flores
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jesús Rogelio Juárez MoncivaisN.PN.PN.PN.P
Ernesto Avila Rivera7.38.79.3N.P
Karla Beatriz Antunez Reyes
6.7N.P9.3N.P
Julia Ines Medel Marin
7.38.79.3N.P
Jorge David Hernández González8.79.39.3N.P
Dulce Alejandra Mendoza Celestino
7.38.77.9N.P
Nora Lozano Guerrero
8.71010N.P
Eduardo Morales Rivera
9.38.08.610
Dalia Martínez Prado
7.37.3109.3
José Abraham López Navarro8.78.0109.3
Jonathan Jahir Macedonio Rosario
9.38.0108.6
Diego Armando Guillén VillaN.P10N.PN.P
Juan carlos Castan garcia8.09.38.610
Edwin León Galán7.38.09.39.3
Claudia Lucia Ceballos Palacios
6.76.77.110
Miguel Ángel zurita gutierrez 6.06.07.17.9
Pizano Perez Jose Daniel
8.09.31010
Alan Gustavo Gonzales Miranda7.3N.PN.PN.P
Melquiades Francisco infante serrano
109.39.310
Jorge Antonio Santos González6.08.7106.4
Emiliana Salvador García
9.38.7109.3
Guadalupe Berenice Quijano Rodríguez
7.37.37.19.3
Pedro Alejandro Mendez Fabián7.37.99.3
Marisol Ortiz García
7.38.7109.3
Daniel Díaz Capistran
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Mario Alberto Serrano Mancera6.06.78.69.3
Abraham huerta Ortega
7.38.78.610
Luis Ángel Jiménez López
6.79.3109.3
Alexandro Martínez Alcántara
8.77.3N.PN.P
Marbella Hipólito Sanchez
7.38.7108.6
Montserrat cuellar Rodríguez
6.77.39.39.3
Ximena Yoselin Gonsalez LópezN.PN.PN.PN.P
juan Leonardo Díaz HernándezN.PN.PN.PN.P
Saúl amaya GarcíaN.PN.PN.PN.P
Maritsa Illiana López Martín
6.78.0N.PN.P
Manuel Alejandro González Espindola
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Claudia Elizabeth Valdez Cervantes9.37.31010
Carlos Daniel Sánchez Magueyal6.09.3N.P7.9
Tannya libertad romero peralta9.38.07.110
Silvia Meyo Castillo9.39.3109.3
Víctor Hugo Cortés DuránN.PN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Ángel Arellano Gutiérrez
9.39.31010
San Juana Patricia Rivera Orozco9.39.31010
Andrea Rosas Miranda
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Vicenia serrano rosas
N.PN.PN.PN.P
abilene de jesus sosa cruz
9.37.37.19.3
Estefani Laguna Flores8.78.01010
Teresa del Rocío Castellanos García8.79.3N.PN.P
belinda hernandez fernandez
8.09.310N.P
Enrique Alvarez Crispín
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Andres Meraz Hernandez
6.79.3N.PN.P
Hawer Abraham Cruz Flores
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Cesar Agustín Tique Tique
8.09.37.98.6
José Luis Mora López
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Johana Guadalupe Gómez Mahlá
9.38.76.48.6
Lizbeth Pérez Sánchez
9.36.79.310
Daniel Agustín Silva Gálvez
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Nayani Isabel Morales Rivas
109.31010
Diana Esmeralda Pérez Regalado9.39.31010
Armando Lafragua González
8.78.79.310
Gregorio Rangel Galván
8.78.71010
Adalberto Gómez Vázquez
9.38.7109.3
Mario Alberto Arizmendi ZúñigaN.PN.PN.PN.P
Sara paulina ruiz luna
8.09.31010
Adriana Gabriela Ortiz Vargas
8.09.3108.6
Laura Vargas Venegas
109.3108.6
Tila del socorro fuentes Salvatierra
8.0N.PN.P10
Angel armando chan carrillo
8.08.09.37.9
Dolores alvarez hernandez6.08.07.9N.P
María Guadalupe presa maldonadoN.PN.PN.PN.P
Hiram Ezequiel Soto Renteria
8.79.39.3N.P
Julieta Stephanny Nava López
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Fabiola Mares Jaimes
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Solis león Víctor Giovanni
109.39.310
Gustavo Alfonso Ruiz Vega
109.31010
Mariela Montserrat Hernandez Limon8.78.7109.3
Magaly Franco Salazar
9.38.7109.3
Flor Yamile Carrillo BorgesN.P8.05108.79.3
Brenda Jazmín Zapata Barcenas9.38.01010
Veronica Sánchez Ruiz
8.08.79.310
Vianey guadalupe vallejo sanchez109.39.310
Nancy Soledad Rangel Gallegos7.38.7109.3
Lucia Rubio prado
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Sandy Sánchez García
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Saúl Adán García Sánchez
109.31010
Berenice Jocelin Mendoza Trejo
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Megan Shadane Arango Manzano8.7N.PN.PN.P
Raùl Cantero Sánchez
6.0N.PN.PN.P
Cristian Rafael Fuente Jara
108.07.99.3
Edgar Ronaldo Nieto N.PN.PN.PN.P
José Eduardo Castillo Ponce
8.09.38.610
Marisol Medina Lázaro
9.35N.PN.P
Jonathan josias López rosas
9.38.09.310
Martha Magaña alamilla
7.38.7N.P8.6
Wendy Monserrat Quintero Mendoza
108.71010
Carlos elihu arenas saucedo8.7N.PN.PN.P
Norma Patricia Flores Serrano
N.P7.3108.6
María de la luz garcia Aguirre
6.78.0108.6
Elvin gonzalez rendon
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Maria Del Rosario Silva Rodriguez7.37.3N.PN.P
Lidia maricela Gerónimo GarcíaN.PN.PN.PN.P
Jose Manuel Tellez Muñoz
8.08.01010
Juana María Muñoz Hernández
8.77.39.39.3
Margarita amada López Martínez9.39.39.310
María Concepción Rangel Guerrero8.78.01010
Edgar Octavio Larios vega
8.08.7N.P8.6
Paola Jazmin Delgado And1010N.P9.3
Denisse Guadalupe Giron Franco
6.08.71010
Marisol Hernández Ochoa6.79.3N.PN.P
José Ricardo Ruiz Medrano
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Reyna Mariel López Fragoso
6.78.08.68.6
Felipe Orestes Catarino Luna
9.38.7108.6
Wendy Michel López Martínez N.PN.PN.PN.P
Jorge Luis Peña González9.39.39.39.3
Berenice Aguila XochipaN.PN.PN.PN.P
Víctor Hugo Tavera Vázquez8.0N.PN.PN.P
Brenda Alejandra Sámano Ramírez8.09.39.3N.P
Xóchitl Mercedes Duque Villalobos6.06.79.38.6
aurelio jimenez castellanos
N.PN.PN.PN.P
Mayeli Jacome Lagunez
108.7109.3
Marcelina Miranda Bermúdez
9.38.7109.38.7
Diana Marissa García Domínguez
9.39.3109.3
Kevin Joaquin Ortega Isleño
9.3101010
Alan Gabriel Ramírez Hernández
9.37.39.39.3
Ana laura Chapa Nolasco6.05N.PN.P
Rocío Rosas León8.08.7109.3
Alma delia ontiveros Meneses9.39.3N.PN.P
Kevin Alejandro Lara chavez7.36.71010
Alma Lizbeth Vázquez Romero7.36.77.99.3
Violeta Morales Camacho8.08.7109.3
Sanchez De La Peña Jesus Gabino8.08.7109.3
Montserrat Hernández Pérez6.09.3108.6
Maria Guadalupe Enriquez MartinezN.PN.PN.PN.P
Erick Álvarez Delgadillo
6.06.7N.P10
María Eva Jiménez Moscosa8.78.0109.3
Santiago Luna González
N.P8.07.9109.37.99.38.27.3
Javier Hernandez EstebanN.P6.78.61010
Luis Fernando Morales Leal
8.65N.P9.310N.P9.38.29.3
Josue David Lopez Valdez8.7N.P10109.39.39.37.69.38.9
Claudia Sánchez Castro
7.36.7N.P
Sayuri clayde Jimenez MartínezN.PN.PN.P
José Antonio federico magdalena6.06.08.6
Lisandra Morelos Alvares
6.07.310
yazmin Gonzalez Gonzalez
9.38.09.3
Fernando Ruiz Lopez
N.PN.PN.P
Eva Aurora Medina Galvan6.758.6
Daeth Alejandra Villegas AcostaN.PN.PN.P
Axel Jesús Marín Martínez
108.0N.P
Adelina Aguirre Amaya
6.77.39.3
Mónica González Bedoya
8.08.010
Petra Guadalupe Montero morales 8.7N.PN.P
Luz Mercedes olivas Ibarra
6.78.710
Eduardo del Jesús Mut Huicab
9.39.310
Maria del Carmen martinez martinez8.0N.PN.P
Damaris Jovana Montoya Del Porte
N.PN.PN.P
Luis Daniel Enriquez Ponce
8.78.710
fernando echartea martinez8.0N.PN.P
Karla Daniela conde Vargas
N.PN.PN.P
Maria Guadalupe Cortez de la Torre8.0N.PN.P
Ingrid Yaquelin castillo rosales
101010
Bibiana Isabel Ruelas Valencia N.PN.PN.P
Yonatzin Arlen xiu Pichardo marquez7.36.710
Marco Antonio tolama López
N.PN.PN.P
María de los ángeles Bravo Ramos
6.0N.PN.P
María Isabel Arias Ortiz
N.PN.PN.P
mariana benitez fuentes
8.78.710
Haim raul foullon peña
8.08.79.3
Kevin Jayr Franco Ortiz
7.38.010
Luis Angel Pérez Saavedra
6.78.79.3
Arturo Alejandro Contreras de León
8.78.710
Gustavo Aguirre Garcia
8.08.08.6
Grisel Zavaleta Mondragón
6.76.77.1
Abraham frausto calderilla
8.0N.PN.P
Gerardo Israel Valdes Cienfuegos
N.PN.PN.P
jose Ramón Navarro Macías 7.36.09.3
Cruz Montiel Griselda
9.3109.3
Omar castro estrada
8.7N.P7.1
Marco José luis barron huerta N.PN.PN.P
cristian flores ramirez
N.PN.PN.P
Roberto Lopez Segura
7.38.710
Jesús Enrique Esqueda Salazar7.38.710
Francisco Javier Mendiola González
N.PN.PN.P
Luis José García Ramírez
N.PN.PN.P
Juan Manuel Gonzalez Valladolid
N.PN.PN.P
juan pablo rabelos rosales6.7N.PN.P
Nayeli Jazmín Baron Aguilar
109.39.3
GISELA FELIX BALTAZAR
6.0N.PN.P
Katya Monserrat Lugo Peña
6.0N.P N.P
Graciela Martínez de Jesús
6.76.07.9
Geraldine Donnadieu Mercado
9.38.710
Jareni michelle rodriguez garcia8.0N.PN.P
Guillermo David Schultz Quintanilla
6.08.010
Angel Josimar Becerril ValdezN.PN.PN.P
Flores Adaya Omar Daniel
N.PN.PN.P
Damariz Abigail Hernández Carmona
N.PN.PN.P
Yaquelin Yadira Hernández Francisco
6.7N.PN.P
Yaretzi Rojas Valencia
N.PN.PN.P
Paulina Urbina Vargas
8.78.76.4
Diego Iván Fonseca arenas7.37.37.9
Nelly Elizabeth González Palomino
6.76.78.6
Gustavo Reyes Reyes
8.78.710
Daniela Trejo Vargas
N.PN.PN.P
Nicte ha Chávez ibarra
10N.PN.P
Esperanza García Tovar
9.38.09.3
Ricardo Alonso Izquierdo Álvarez8.79.310
Juan valentin Rodriguez Gaytan N.PN.PN.P
Agustín Daniel Rojas Ortiz
6.79.38.6
Luisa fernanda sanches cota
6.77.36.4
Ignacia Raquel Varela Cortes
N.PN.PN.P
Luis Eduardo Pérez castro
7.38.010
Claudia Valenzuela López8.76.010
Beatriz Adriana Molina Vargas
108.710
Itzel morales Martínez
N.PN.PN.P
Iris Elizabeth Velázquez Martinez
N.PN.PN.P
Francisco Fernando Huerta Bastida
7.38.710
Fernando Ibarra fragoso
N.PN.PN.P
Zujey Guadalupe Sandoval chomina
7.38.09.3
Maria Guadalupe velarde Ulloa
N.PN.PN.P
Axel Maldonado del Valle8.08.010
José Enrique Sánchez OlmosN.PN.P7.17.1106.48.0
Mizraim Arriaga mejia8.07.39.3
Norma Alicia Flores HernanezN.PN.PN.P
Erik jimenez cordovaN.PN.PN.P
MaTeresa  Marqués  Hernández107.39.3
Nancy Deyanira Alvarez Martínez N.PN.PN.P
Angel Isai Leon Lucero N.PN.PN.P
Monica Patricia Ceniseros Acuña 7.39.38.6
IVAN FLORES MARTNEZ8.09.37.9
Isaac Herrera pichardo8.77.39.3
Jorge Alberto Vázquez PérezN.PN.PN.P
Jenifer sarahy olalde rodriguez 106.09.3
Jazmin Michaelle Nava Garcia9.38.710
Brayan Alexis González Uscanga8.79.310
Yeni de Jesús Torres Contreras8.79.310
Ma. De Jesús Medina Monterrubio109.310
Luis Miguel Rocha lizaresN.PN.PN.P
Hector javier gaxiola manjarrez8.7N.PN.P
Freddy jesus Moo santos 6.78.79.3
Rosaura Janeth Guerrero GonzalezN.PN.PN.P
María de Lourdes Lara FernándezN.PN.PN.P
Rubio Valle Mirna cecilia8.08.710
Maria Angélica Ramírez Pimentel 8.79.310
Sheila Melisa Martínez Pérez8.76.08.6
Sandra Patricia Elvira Salazar6.7N.PN.P
Marco Antonio lozano AldamaN.PN.PN.P
Damaris Jovana Montoya Del PorteN.PN.PN.P
Luis Dionicio Pérez 6.0N.PN.P
Montserrat Mojarro Temple 6.7N.PN.P
Ronaldo Samuel Izazaga MorenoN.PN.PN.P
Jose Luis Licona Avila6.07.39.3
martin coronado ChávezN.PN.PN.P
Leticia Silvia Yovanny Solis Montes N.PN.PN.P
Amado resendiz GarcíaN.PN.PN.P
Arturo López Zetina 9.38.010
Celia Guadalupe Valdez Suarez6.0N.PN.P
Julio Jonathan Bautista Sahuque9.38.79.3
Veronica torres MateoN.PN.PN.P
Gabriel Arredondo González109.310
Romero Portuguéz Eduardo6.78.710
Francisco Araujo Carranza5N.PN.P
Gloria Bibiana Sauceda Lizárraga8.07.310
Ma del Carmen Ocampo Arteaga7.36.710
Samantha Valencia ramos5N.PN.P
Leslie victoria moreno arenasN.PN.PN.P
Angela Yuliana Cavazos Salazar9.38.79.3
Jose Raul Serrano FloresN.PN.PN.P
Aneth azucena López Morales7.37.39.3
Jorge Antonino Mares Olaez 7.37.36.4
Julia Ivette Hernández Cruz8.79.38.6
María Enedina Torres Velez N.PN.PN.P
Leobardo Zavala Hernández6.0N.P10
MARIO ANDRES ORTIZ MURRIETA7.37.310
Ana delfina rosas rosas 9.3N.PN.P
Esmeralda Trujillo Galindo8.78.78.6
Sergio Garibaldi FrancoN.PN.PN.P
Sandibel Rossano PliegoN.PN.PN.P
Erika Serna Sánchez9.38.010
María José Martínez Olvera N.PN.PN.P
Cristian Alan castillo serrano8.09.38.6
SAULO JESUS PEREZ BELMONTEN.PN.PN.P
José Manuel Fragoso MartínezN.PN.PN.P
Rubí Gil Alemán8.0N.PN.P
Amairany lucero Herrera DomínguezN.PN.PN.P
María Guadalupe Nicolás De JesúsN.PN.P8.6
Rosa neyli garcia santizoN.PN.PN.P
Jesica Danae Martínez Ortega 9.37.310
Martin Velázquez Soto9.39.310
Erick Miguel flores6.78.07.1
Mihaela Rusak6.78.010
Maria de los angeles flores martinez6.08.710
Eduardo Ruiz Gonzalez 8.71010
Adolfo Francisco colli Osorio 9.38.710
Emma García Salgado9.39.310
DAVID FLORES MUÑOZ8.78.710
Brenda Giselle Fonseca García109.39.3
Julio Alejandro Rodríguez PérezN.PN.PN.P
Juan Carlos Martínez Ramírez10108.6
Cesar adriano Martinez5N.PN.P
Gabriela Irene Ibarra Nolazco8.7N.PN.P
Andrick Enrique Gallardo Osorio7.38.09.3
Alberto ramirez trejoN.PN.PN.P
Wendy judith priego martinez 9.38.08.0
José Ángel Hernández Mejía 6.78.79.3
Alejandro ladrón de Guevara CabreraN.PN.PN.P
Jody Jhonathan Rodríguez Barrera109.310
Elvira esmeralda arango ayala108.7N.P
Alison Guadalupe Zurita Valdivia 8.78.78.6
Diego Eduardo Isidro LopezDN.PN.PN.P
Martha Patricia Romero Hernández.108.710
Mayra Lilibeth Rodríguez PérezN.PN.PN.P
Karina Morales Aranda8.07.39.3
Jesús Daniel Hernandez ValoisN.PN.PN.P
Jhonnathan israel Castillo bacabN.PN.PN.P
Valeria Garcia Mendoza 9.3N.PN.P
Ricardo Ruiz Puentes8.71010
Alexis david Vargas villamar 9.39.310
Valentin Diaz LunaN.PN.PN.P
Marco Antonio Hernández Almanza8.78.710
Jesús Andres Beristain Flores6.7N.PN.P
Fernanda Colin Castillo10107.1
Mónica Sánchez García8.07.39.3
Adriána Guzmán GarcíaN.PN.PN.P
Miguel Angel Silvestre Rosario HernándezN.PN.PN.P
CYNTHIA SELENE CAUICH ESCALANTE 9.38.08.6
Soledad Santos Reyes5N.PN.P
Omar Juárez González7.36.0N.P
Omar Rodriguez Chiman7.39.39.3
Merary Francisco Quintana Morales6.77.310
Dulce María Sánchez Lagunes.N.PN.PN.P
Brenda Janeth Mauricio Torres7.39.310
Oscar Alejandro Rivera Coronado7.37.3N.10
Dinorah Dávalos Rivas8.06.79.3
Teresa Cortés Nolasco9.38.010
Isela arely Valdez pacheco7.36.7N.P
Marlen Guadalupe Torres MenesesN.PN.PN.P
Olivia Cardona GalarzaN.PN.PN.P
Karen Macías Pacheco 8.07.3N.P
Emanuel Tabarez Sanchez101010
Jazmin Cristell Castro Sauri6.77.310
Juan David López GutiérrezN.PN.PN.P
Erik Reza Muciño8.09.310
Victoria Lizet Solis Villegas 8.79.3N.P
Ariadna Nayeli López Lezama N.PN.PN.P
Christian marco Antonio Vargas sol N.PN.PN.P
Karla ixtzel Leyva Hernández 8.08.010
Lilian Shayali Sanchez Rodriguez8.78.79.3
Jose pablo toribio catzin9.3N.PN.P
LUIS ALONSO MOSQUEDA CALZADA8.79.38.6
Yumi Balvina Sibaja Andrade 6.7N.PN.P
David Ezequiel Leonides Martinez9.38.710
Juana Idania Rodríguez Moreno108.710
Luis Rogelio Torres MartínezN.PN.PN.P
Marina lara marin6.7N.PN.P
Pedro Reyes Romero7.39.39.3
Idalia Román Narváez.9.37.36.4
Luis angel duran arias7.3N.PN.P
Brenda mulato Carvajal 8.78.79.3
Jessica Getsemany Garcia Pillado 9.39.38.6
Karla Rebeca Torres Campos9.38.79.3
vedelmy Leny Trujillo laguna6.76.710
Daniel Campos Elorza 8.08.010
Mariela cristina cruz sanchez N.PN.PN.P
Gabriel Fernando Padilla Marquez8.7N.PN.P
Jesús Del Rosario Barriga Valencia8.7N.PN.P
Paula Lerma CastilloN.PN.PN.P
Areli Guadalupe García Gutiérrez8.78.710
Luis Fernando Varela CastilloN.PN.PN.P
Nestor Antonio Leon Higuera8.08.08.6
Norma Eugenia Presuel Mex 8.09.310
Cristina jazmin guemez polanco N.PN.PN.P
Francisco Javier Ortiz Godinez8.78.010
Esmeralda ruiz mendozaN.PN.PN.P
Victor Manuel perez morales8.08.0N.P
Yanileydi Pino castro 8.77.38.6
Guillermo de Jesús López TzecN.PN.PN.P
Berenice Ivonne Morales Hernández6.77.38.6
Fernanda Guadalupe Rodríguez Aguilar, 6.77.38.6
Sandra chacón Tlalolini 8.07.39.3
Servando nuñez monarrez8.79.38.6
Jocelyn Amairani Vargas Fernández9.39.39.3
Christian Biyik Zavala Armenta6.76.010
Yaribeht Gallegos González6.79.310
FRANCISCA SARAHY VALDEZ ROMERON.PN.PN.P
Roxana Jaqueline Ramirez Castro8.79.38.6
Víctor Hugo Contreras Palacio6.0N.PN.P
Luis Angel Guadian Villaneda8.78.0N.P
Suleima Guzmán tepepa N.PN.PN.P
ROMAN ATLAHUA TEMOXTLE5N.P9.3
maria guadalupe hernandez carillo8.09.3N.P
David Enrique Rodriguez Romero
6.78.07.9
Carolina Hudson Valencia N.P6.07.9109.3
Juan Miguel Macias HernandezN.P8.09.310
Alberto Gallegos Velazquez6.79.310
Maria de los Ángeles Duran Alvarez 6.76.0
Jose Santiago Morales García8.0
Carlos Eduardo Luz Contreras
8.01010109.37.99.37.68.07.8
Anabel Aguilar Sánchez9.38.7
Diego del Jesús Juárez Pérez8.0N.P
Marta Patricia Ponce Morales7.38.0
Maria isabel regalado gomez6.77.3
Leslie marina Torres Méndez8.08.7
Mariela Guadalupe Garcia Velázquez108.7
Elizabeth Cruz del Angel8.08.0
Isamar cruz landeroN.PN.P
Jesús Alejandro Torres Monsiváis7.37.3
Alfonso Cuellar Villasana8.78.0
Michael Jair Herrera González8.09.3
Oscar valero bautistaN.P7.3
Josefina García Rodriguez N.PN.P
Litzy Aleen Barrera MedinaN.PN.P
Mónica Judith Lara Morua6.78.7
cristian alvarez andradeN.PN.P
Karina Jurado Diaz9.39.3
Maria Guadalupe Álvarez Gámez 8.08.0
Miguel Angel Arroyo Gonzalez8.710
María Guadalupe Gabriela Chávez 9.38.7
Alondra Elizabeth Torres Solis6.76.0
Diego Armando Albarrán Fernández7.38.7
angelica Garcia Naranjo 9.37.3
José Isabel huerta candelaria6.09.310
Luis Roberto Figueroa Ibarra6.07.3
Manuel de Jesús Cárdenas Ovalle.8.09.3
Aydeé Aburto Guerrero8.09.3
Melanie Estefania Jimenez Palomo9.37.3
Lizbeth Cruztitlan IzotecoN.PN.P
Luis Ángel Ramirez Merino N.PN.P
Carlos Rodriguez martinez6.78.7
Artemio de Jesús tolentino6.08.7
«Manuel Eduardo Macías García
«
8.76.7
Mirna Priscila Trujillo Roustan N.PN.P
Alexandra lopez jimenezN.PN.P
IRENE ELIZABETH JICOBAMEA ANGUAMEA8.09.3
Stefania Jaqueline Vargas Fernandez109.3
Alma Griselda García Arvizu8.7N.P
Hirbis de Jesús de la luzN.PN.P
Cynthia Abigail Mejía González9.37.3
Sandra Selene Ortega Ramires.N.PN.P
Heber García Castillo5N.P
Williams González SilverioN.PN.P
Itzel Viridiana de la Cruz RiveraN.PN.P
Juan Pablo Díaz Ambriz8.78.7
Arturo madrigal López8.79.3
Lilian yesenia morales cruz9.37.3
Raquel miss missN.PN.P
Juan Antonio Mendoza Perez8.010
Rosa Abril Núñez García9.38.7
Álvaro Aleman famosoN.PN.P
Angélica Nava PérezN.PN.P
Diana Laura Sánchez Pitayo.8.0N.P
Efren cruz Licea6.09.3
Rey Jacob Velazquez Ponce7.38.7
Mauricio casanova alanisN.PN.P
Lorenzo Antonio Anguiano Pérez7.310
Alejandro Antonio Ibáñez Chacon8.77.3
Martha Elizabeth Córdova Alcántara8.08.7
juan mogica hernandez 6.07.3
Anamyle Guadalupe Figueroa Silva6.76.7
Jose Alejandro Pérez Avilés8.08.7
Maria Fernanda jaimes martinez 8.08.7
Yesica González muñozN.PN.P
Jorge oscar gutierrez aguilarN.PN.P
sergio marco antonio castro sanvicenteN.PN.P
José Bernardo García mo